广西壮族自治区第十四届运动会射箭比赛
名次公告
男子甲组
项 目 | 第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
30米单轮 | 罗金顺 (河池市) 350 | 唐华胜 (南宁市) 349 | 廖覃杰 (桂林市) 345 | 罗佳诚 (桂林市) 343 | 冯克宝 (钦州市) 341 | 黄蒙隆 (河池市) 334 | 罗艳军 (柳州市) 333 | 施健斌 (南宁市) 326 |
50米单轮 | 罗金顺 (河池市) 332 | 罗佳诚 (桂林市) 327 | 唐华胜 (南宁市) 318 | 冯克宝 (钦州市) 317 | 廖覃杰 (桂林市) 303 | 罗艳军 (柳州市) 299 | 黄蒙隆 (河池市) 290 | 黄昌智 (北海市) 279 |
70米单轮 | 罗佳诚 (桂林市) 325☆ | 冯克宝 (钦州市) 319 | 廖覃杰 (桂林市) 314 | 罗金顺 (河池市) 313 | 罗艳军 (柳州市) 300 | 唐华胜 (南宁市) 288 | 郦 黎 (桂林市) 279 | 黄昌智 (北海市) 272 |
70米双轮 | 罗佳诚 (桂林市) 642 | 罗金顺 (河池市) 638 | 廖覃杰 (桂林市) 631 | 冯克宝 (钦州市) 629 | 罗艳军 (柳州市) 611 | 唐华胜 (南宁市) 598 | 郦 黎 (桂林市) 560 | 黄昌智 (北海市) 541 |
个人单轮 全能 | 罗金顺 (河池市) 1320 | 罗佳诚 (桂林市) 1312 | 冯克宝 (钦州市) 1287 | 廖覃杰 (桂林市) 1279 | 唐华胜 (南宁市) 1265 | 罗艳军 (柳州市) 1243 | 黄蒙隆 (河池市) 1162 | 郦 黎 (桂林市) 1156 |
团体单轮 全能 | 罗佳诚 (桂林市) 3747 | 黄阳平 (河池市) 3537 | 陈东福 (北海市) 3359 | 施健斌 (南宁市) 3342 | 罗艳军 (柳州市) 3278 | |||
团体决赛 | 黄阳平 (河池市) | 罗佳诚 (桂林市) | 施健斌 (南宁市) | 陈东福 (北海市) | 毛作超 (贺州市) | |||
个人决赛 | 罗金顺 (河池市) | 罗佳诚 (桂林市) | 唐华胜 (南宁市) | 罗艳军 (柳州市) | 廖覃杰 (桂林市) | 黄蒙隆 (河池市) | 黄昌智 (北海市) | 冯克宝 (钦州市) |
混合团体 | 罗艳军 (柳州市) | 施健斌 (南宁市) | 黄阳平 (河池市) | 罗佳诚 (桂林市) | 陈东福 (北海市) |
注:☆为破区青少年纪录,△为区青少乙纪录,★为区最高纪录
女子甲组
项 目 | 第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
30米单轮 | 金琬璕 (柳州市) 343 | 覃永珍 (柳州市) 336 | 董梅娟 (贵港市) 334 | 黄丽偏 (河池市) 334 | 文思敏 (南宁市) 331 | 李丽慧 (桂林市) 329 | 黄蓉柳 (百色市) 323 | 周燕凤 (南宁市) 320 |
50米单轮 | 金琬璕 (柳州市) 319 | 覃永珍 (柳州市) 313 | 黄丽偏 (河池市) 313 | 董梅娟 (贵港市) 308 | 黄蓉柳 (百色市) 301 | 周燕凤 (南宁市) 277 | 邓朵艳 (南宁市) 270 | 文思敏 (南宁市) 264 |
60米单轮 | 金琬璕 (柳州市) 330 | 黄丽偏 (河池市) 322 | 覃永珍 (柳州市) 320 | 董梅娟 (贵港市) 317 | 黄蓉柳 (百色市) 308 | 李丽慧 (桂林市) 308 | 文思敏 (南宁市) 305 | 黄 丽 (河池市) 290 |
60米双轮 | 金琬璕 (柳州市) 655 | 董梅娟 (贵港市) 643 | 黄丽偏 (河池市) 627 | 覃永珍 (柳州市) 626 | 黄蓉柳 (百色市) 615 | 李丽慧 (桂林市) 609 | 文思敏 (南宁市) 606 | 周燕凤 (南宁市) 564 |
个人单轮 全能 | 金琬璕 (柳州市) 1317 | 董梅娟 (贵港市) 1285 | 覃永珍 (柳州市) 1275 | 黄丽偏 (河池市) 1274 | 黄蓉柳 (百色市) 1239 | 文思敏 (南宁市) 1201 | 李丽慧 (桂林市) 1198 | 周燕凤 (南宁市) 1161 |
团体单轮 全能 | 覃永珍 (柳州市) 3657 | |||||||
个人决赛 | 董梅娟 (贵港市) | 金琬璕 (柳州市) | 黄丽偏 (河池市) | 文思敏 (南宁市) | 黄蓉柳 (百色市) | 覃永珍 (柳州市) | 李丽慧 (桂林市) | 黄 丽 (河池市) |
团体决赛 | 文思敏 (南宁市) |
注:☆为破区青少年纪录,△为区青少乙纪录,★为区最高纪录
男子乙组
项 目 | 第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
20米双轮 | 李太宇 (北海市) 707△ | 覃国强 (柳州市) 706△ | 覃瑞缘 (河池市) 699 | 卢李治 (柳州市) 694 | 冯善超 (南宁市) 690 | 屈文昊 (南宁市) 689 | 韦益熙 (河池市) 686 | 钟 华 (柳州市) 686 |
30米双轮 | 冯善超 (南宁市) 700 | 覃国强 (柳州市) 700 | 覃瑞缘 (河池市) 698 | 李太宇 (北海市) 697 | 钟 华 (柳州市) 695 | 李宇洋 (梧州市) 691 | 屈文昊 (南宁市) 691 | 韦益熙 (河池市) 685 |
个人单轮 全能 | 覃国强 (柳州市) 1406 | 李太宇 (北海市) 1404 | 覃瑞缘 (河池市) 1397 | 冯善超 (南宁市) 1390 | 钟 华 (柳州市) 1381 | 屈文昊 (南宁市) 1380 | 韦益熙 (河池市) 1371 | 李宇洋 (梧州市) 1371 |
团体单轮 全能 | 钟 华 (柳州市) 4152 | 冯善超 (南宁市) 4140 | 包健晖 (北海市) 4101 | 覃瑞缘 (河池市) 4089 | 李宇洋 (梧州市) 4027 | 刘家金 (贵港市) 3997 | 陈天翔 (贺州市) 3968 | |
混合团体 | 冯善超 (南宁市) 2797△ | 钟 华 (柳州市) 2775△ | 覃瑞缘 (河池市) 2774△ | 包健晖 (北海市) 2766△ | 陈天翔 (贺州市) 2751 | 刘家金 (贵港市) 2660 | 陈发军 (桂林市) 2627 |
注:☆为破区青少年纪录,△为区青少乙纪录,★为区最高纪录
女子乙组
项 目 | 第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
20米双轮 | 罗小微 (贺州市) 709△ | 徐 娜 (南宁市) 701△ | 黄凤英 (河池市) 692 | 罗诗莹 (柳州市) 690 | 覃莲凤 (柳州市) 685 | 陈延思 (北海市) 679 | 韦方瑶 (南宁市) 675 | 陈梓钰 (贵港市) 673 |
30米双轮 | 徐 娜 (南宁市) 706☆ | 罗小微 (贺州市) 705☆ | 黄凤英 (河池市) 685 | 沈若曦 (北海市) 684 | 陈延思 (北海市) 683 | 韦方瑶 (南宁市) 683 | 罗诗莹 (柳州市) 679 | 何罗燕 (柳州市) 673 |
个人单轮 全能 | 罗小微 (贺州市) 1414☆ | 徐 娜 (南宁市) 1407☆ | 黄凤英 (河池市) 1377 | 罗诗莹 (柳州市) 1369 | 陈延思 (北海市) 1362 | 韦方瑶 (南宁市) 1358 | 沈若曦 (北海市) 1354 | 何罗燕 (柳州市) 1345 |
团体单轮 全能 | 梁宝玲 (南宁市) 4090△ | 罗诗莹 (柳州市) 4059△ | 叶诗韵 (北海市) 4006 | 黄凤英 (河池市) 3960 | 李思华 (贵港市) 3904 | 罗小微 (贺州市) 3870 |
注:☆为破区青少年纪录,△为区青少乙纪录,★为区最高纪录