广西壮族自治区第十四届运动会蹼泳比赛
成绩公告(11月23日)
上午
男子甲组110米栏(1/7) 08:30 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 得分 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0308 严汉宁 梧州市 15.56 783 |
2 0020 陆俊丞 南宁市 16.18 713 |
3 0222 卢 谦 桂林市 16.27 703 |
4 0098 庞贤俊 柳州市 16.74 652 |
5 0309 肖国锋 梧州市 16.76 650 |
6 0665 胡贤学 贺州市 16.81 644 |
7 0762 慕海敬 崇左市 17.23 600 |
8 0763 覃周强 崇左市 17.28 595 |
9 0565 贺建洋 百色市 17.55 568 |
10 0007 杨 洋 南宁市 21.48 242 |
0575 黄宾义 百色市 DQ |
0006 冉隽豪 南宁市 DR |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子丁组100米(预赛) 08:46 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0304 陈芝宇 桂林市 14.21 |
2 0206 韦媛洁 柳州市 14.27 |
3 0207 林巧宜 柳州市 14.30 |
4 0663 王 媛 百色市 14.39 |
5 0299 彭慧怡 桂林市 14.43 |
6 0655 李柯慧 百色市 14.50 |
7 0559 庞欢愉 玉林市 14.51 |
8 0658 梁瑞欣 百色市 14.55 |
9 0395 林艳菲 北海市 14.65 |
10 0558 莫绮雯 玉林市 14.67 |
11 0515 梁伊梦 贵港市 14.70 |
12 0361 李紫瑜 梧州市 14.88 |
13 0298 廖思瑜 桂林市 14.96 |
14 0212 朱惠麟 柳州市 14.99 |
0561 冯小锦 玉林市 14.99 |
16 0083 杨欣晨 南宁市 15.04 |
17 0513 谭芳芳 贵港市 15.14 |
18 0514 覃蓥蓥 贵港市 15.28 |
0760 周春妊 来宾市 15.28 |
20 0084 廖尉媛 南宁市 15.87 |
21 0759 黎俞莹 来宾市 15.92 |
22 0363 唐 妍 梧州市 15.97 |
23 0082 杨清椬 南宁市 16.16 |
24 0424 刘诗琪 防城港市 16.91 |
25 0806 黄静茹 崇左市 17.06 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子丁组100米(预赛) 09:02 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0646 骆文俊 百色市 13.43 |
2 0725 彭 伟 河池市 13.50 |
3 0650 易 麟 百色市 13.58 |
4 0079 陆申昶 南宁市 13.70 |
5 0359 梁伟钧 梧州市 13.71 |
6 0293 龙建忠 桂林市 13.87 |
7 0205 韦昊宝 柳州市 14.13 |
8 0201 莫松闰 柳州市 14.14 |
9 0653 何明钊 百色市 14.15 |
10 0754 蓝宏伟 来宾市 14.25 |
11 0357 李应良 梧州市 14.33 |
12 0803 何春明 崇左市 14.48 |
13 0420 零宏昌 防城港市 14.50 |
14 0077 郑仕臣 南宁市 14.51 |
15 0508 朱炳桓 贵港市 14.53 |
16 0423 韦 鑫 防城港市 14.69 |
17 0290 吴照阳 桂林市 14.75 |
18 0199 黄江民 柳州市 14.79 |
19 0511 李林键 贵港市 14.83 |
20 0421 刘雯琪 防城港市 15.10 |
21 0078 黄琳林 南宁市 15.12 |
22 0358 黄国栋 梧州市 15.13 |
23 0805 赵嘉斌 崇左市 15.19 |
24 0555 凌梁锋 玉林市 15.43 |
25 0507 陈钦灿 贵港市 15.67 |
26 0294 文衍康 桂林市 15.81 |
27 0801 陈黄勇 崇左市 15.96 |
28 0756 廖鹏涛 来宾市 16.00 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子丙组100米(预赛) 09:18 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0641 林钰琛 百色市 13.15 |
2 0453 庞盈盈 钦州市 13.28 |
3 0067 梁云迪 南宁市 13.52 |
0552 陆奕欣 玉林市 13.52 |
5 0195 曾丽欢 柳州市 13.56 |
6 0458 邓妃宏 钦州市 13.64 |
0799 黄家美 崇左市 13.64 |
8 0283 邓莹莹 桂林市 13.67 |
9 0193 何嘉慧 柳州市 13.68 |
10 0288 莫玉璐 桂林市 13.85 |
11 0752 李思琦 来宾市 13.89 |
12 0071 李佳芸 南宁市 13.92 |
13 0796 农小芳 崇左市 13.93 |
14 0547 宋晓丹 玉林市 14.01 |
15 0354 陈雨姗 梧州市 14.05 |
16 0074 覃玉荣 南宁市 14.24 |
17 0645 黄紫娴 百色市 14.26 |
18 0286 黄荟霖 桂林市 14.36 |
19 0455 冯杨杨 钦州市 14.47 |
20 0635 陆奕霖 百色市 14.51 |
21 0500 陈云琪 贵港市 14.86 |
22 0797 陆嘉馨 崇左市 14.89 |
23 0498 黄秀花 贵港市 14.96 |
24 0418 黄佩诗 防城港市 15.54 |
25 0419 农晓露 防城港市 15.80 |
26 0417 陈婉灵 防城港市 15.85 |
0549 莫稍稍 玉林市 15.85 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子丙组100米(预赛) 09:34 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0617 杨 城 百色市 11.66 |
2 0170 乔焕翔 柳州市 11.83 |
3 0064 蒙靖元 南宁市 12.05 |
4 0171 黄俊松 柳州市 12.06 |
5 0061 班 毅 南宁市 12.08 |
6 0683 何 焱 贺州市 12.10 |
7 0497 黄木新 贵港市 12.12 |
8 0790 黄炳龙 崇左市 12.15 |
9 0063 陈君辉 南宁市 12.17 |
10 0618 何 洁 百色市 12.19 |
11 0168 韦永霖 柳州市 12.28 |
12 0749 黄祥源 来宾市 12.33 |
13 0622 荣云江 百色市 12.43 |
14 0450 李冠霖 钦州市 12.50 |
15 0452 吴冠威 钦州市 12.60 |
16 0719 黄禹博 河池市 12.61 |
17 0793 农文雄 崇左市 12.63 |
18 0348 陈佳磊 梧州市 13.35 |
19 0267 康富超 桂林市 13.45 |
20 0270 王志成 桂林市 13.53 |
21 0792 罗富恒 崇左市 13.64 |
22 0545 宁美鹏 玉林市 13.75 |
23 0492 黄国栩 贵港市 13.85 |
24 0343 叶俊杰 梧州市 14.00 |
25 0263 钟辉扬 桂林市 14.21 |
26 0544 朱首健 玉林市 14.23 |
27 0718 周亮哲 河池市 14.46 |
28 0490 丘宇辰 贵港市 14.50 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子乙组400米(预赛) 09:50 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0743 郭思雅 来宾市 58.18 |
2 0258 周才艺 桂林市 58.53 |
3 0681 黄紫涵 贺州市 58.63 |
4 0163 兰芷璇 柳州市 59.64 |
5 0156 刘庆钰 柳州市 59.94 |
6 0482 黄莹莹 贵港市 59.96 |
7 0332 潘柳戎 梧州市 1:00.97 |
8 0614 覃晓兰 百色市 1:01.48 |
9 0442 赵晓敏 钦州市 1:01.93 |
10 0541 覃胜妮 玉林市 1:02.37 |
11 0155 韦熊霞 柳州市 1:02.57 |
12 0742 覃梦圆 来宾市 1:02.94 |
13 0337 廖国颖 梧州市 1:03.42 |
14 0256 文曲尔 桂林市 1:04.35 |
15 0682 吴彩宾 贺州市 1:04.85 |
16 0484 陈 彤 贵港市 1:05.08 |
17 0257 李文雅 桂林市 1:05.22 |
18 0785 黄丽莹 崇左市 1:10.65 |
19 0745 谭英娜 来宾市 1:13.19 |
0537 宁鸿冰 玉林市 DNF |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子乙组400米(预赛) 10:05 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
0136 曾 颖 柳州市 |
2 0146 黄宇杰 柳州市 51.96 |
3 0436 陈炽良 钦州市 52.16 |
4 0246 伍大师 桂林市 52.82 |
5 0602 覃继轩 百色市 52.90 |
6 0138 梁振涛 柳州市 53.01 |
7 0601 石 贤 百色市 53.04 |
8 0716 黄 浩 河池市 53.15 |
9 0535 许科喜 玉林市 53.85 |
10 0412 黄 海 防城港市 54.49 |
11 0596 黄作猛 百色市 54.70 |
12 0041 卢轩宇 南宁市 55.04 |
13 0323 韦明轩 梧州市 55.11 |
14 0530 邱圣钰 玉林市 55.18 |
15 0037 陈 乐 南宁市 55.19 |
16 0739 覃宁杰 来宾市 55.29 |
17 0735 谭迎坤 来宾市 55.32 |
18 0252 杨森林 桂林市 55.44 |
19 0245 李桂豪 桂林市 55.52 |
20 0477 岑佳财 贵港市 55.85 |
21 0326 刘文权 梧州市 55.89 |
22 0479 梁明富 贵港市 55.92 |
23 0778 黄 行 崇左市 56.06 |
24 0330 高明斌 梧州市 56.33 |
25 0529 邱锦浪 玉林市 56.91 |
26 0740 陆如林 来宾市 56.94 |
27 0382 庞小河 北海市 57.30 |
28 0476 臧流棚 贵港市 57.39 |
29 0674 董承坤 贺州市 57.61 |
30 0779 农日德 崇左市 58.10 |
31 0670 杨 豪 贺州市 58.92 |
32 0036 何志强 南宁市 58.96 |
33 0784 阮贵康 崇左市 58.99 |
34 0714 黄承康 河池市 1:08.47 |
0384 庞钦瀚 北海市 DQ |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子甲组400米(预赛) 10:30 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0586 刘国娟 百色市 56.96 |
2 0233 潘菊娃 桂林市 58.65 |
3 0234 蒋小蓉 桂林市 58.87 |
4 0405 佘宇珊 防城港市 59.11 |
5 0708 韦珊珊 河池市 1:01.32 |
6 0471 陆琼洁 贵港市 1:01.61 |
7 0315 程华梅 梧州市 1:01.96 |
8 0707 姚秋桃 河池市 1:02.57 |
9 0116 岑雪连 柳州市 1:04.54 |
10 0121 莫浪奥 柳州市 1:04.78 |
11 0775 何琳婷 崇左市 1:05.01 |
12 0406 马晓慧 防城港市 1:05.16 |
13 0527 周雅晴 玉林市 1:05.47 |
14 0772 黎方梅 崇左市 1:05.94 |
15 0666 卢玲玲 贺州市 1:06.51 |
16 0117 郑佳柠 柳州市 1:07.07 |
17 0033 徐若兰 南宁市 1:07.78 |
18 0403 汪郁缘 防城港市 1:08.48 |
19 0777 李圆圆 崇左市 1:10.36 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子甲组400米(预赛) 10:45 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0729 吴桂豪 来宾市 49.91 |
2 0001 蒙俊灼 南宁市 50.93 |
3 0572 黄华安 百色市 51.41 |
4 0373 韩 庆 北海市 51.85 |
5 0310 吴彩枢 梧州市 51.99 |
6 0110 何 通 柳州市 52.00 |
7 0220 周新林 桂林市 52.12 |
8 0223 龚伟平 桂林市 52.24 |
9 0099 苏 佳 柳州市 52.53 |
10 0004 彭 鑫 南宁市 53.09 |
11 0399 陆允兴 防城港市 53.27 |
12 0427 梁廷军 钦州市 53.38 |
13 0519 陈家钰 玉林市 53.45 |
14 0577 杨 如 百色市 53.47 |
0226 陈博文 桂林市 53.47 |
16 0465 叶泽勇 贵港市 53.80 |
17 0101 朱光明 柳州市 53.86 |
18 0431 韦大伟 钦州市 53.92 |
19 0732 卢保君 来宾市 54.17 |
20 0701 韦有鹏 河池市 54.34 |
21 0767 农常海 崇左市 54.83 |
22 0430 邱欣霖 钦州市 55.15 |
23 0397 戚远杰 防城港市 55.78 |
24 0516 谢宏伟 玉林市 56.08 |
25 0369 陈 星 北海市 56.24 |
26 0463 谢毅锟 贵港市 56.73 |
27 0462 韦家樟 贵港市 56.86 |
0372 包靖海 北海市 DQ |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子丁组100米(复赛) 11:05 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0206 韦媛洁 柳州市 13.97 |
2 0207 林巧宜 柳州市 14.18 |
3 0304 陈芝宇 桂林市 14.28 |
4 0663 王 媛 百色市 14.36 |
5 0559 庞欢愉 玉林市 14.40 |
6 0655 李柯慧 百色市 14.47 |
7 0658 梁瑞欣 百色市 14.48 |
8 0299 彭慧怡 桂林市 14.59 |
9 0395 林艳菲 北海市 14.66 |
10 0558 莫绮雯 玉林市 14.68 |
11 0515 梁伊梦 贵港市 14.75 |
12 0212 朱惠麟 柳州市 14.94 |
13 0361 李紫瑜 梧州市 14.96 |
14 0561 冯小锦 玉林市 15.01 |
15 0083 杨欣晨 南宁市 15.04 |
16 0298 廖思瑜 桂林市 15.05 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子丁组100米(复赛) 11:13 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0646 骆文俊 百色市 13.32 |
2 0650 易 麟 百色市 13.38 |
3 0725 彭 伟 河池市 13.39 |
4 0079 陆申昶 南宁市 13.60 |
5 0293 龙建忠 桂林市 14.01 |
6 0201 莫松闰 柳州市 14.16 |
0205 韦昊宝 柳州市 14.16 |
8 0653 何明钊 百色市 14.23 |
9 0359 梁伟钧 梧州市 14.24 |
10 0754 蓝宏伟 来宾市 14.25 |
11 0508 朱炳桓 贵港市 14.29 |
12 0803 何春明 崇左市 14.36 |
13 0420 零宏昌 防城港市 14.45 |
14 0357 李应良 梧州市 14.55 |
15 0077 郑仕臣 南宁市 14.56 |
16 0423 韦 鑫 防城港市 14.87 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子丙组100米(复赛) 11:21 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0641 林钰琛 百色市 12.89 |
2 0453 庞盈盈 钦州市 13.14 |
3 0799 黄家美 崇左市 13.42 |
4 0067 梁云迪 南宁市 13.46 |
5 0195 曾丽欢 柳州市 13.51 |
6 0458 邓妃宏 钦州市 13.68 |
7 0552 陆奕欣 玉林市 13.74 |
8 0288 莫玉璐 桂林市 13.82 |
9 0796 农小芳 崇左市 13.98 |
10 0193 何嘉慧 柳州市 13.99 |
11 0071 李佳芸 南宁市 14.01 |
12 0752 李思琦 来宾市 14.08 |
13 0547 宋晓丹 玉林市 14.23 |
14 0354 陈雨姗 梧州市 14.40 |
15 0286 黄荟霖 桂林市 14.44 |
16 0283 邓莹莹 桂林市 14.70 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子丙组100米(复赛) 11:29 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0617 杨 城 百色市 11.57 |
2 0170 乔焕翔 柳州市 11.72 |
3 0171 黄俊松 柳州市 11.99 |
0064 蒙靖元 南宁市 11.99 |
5 0061 班 毅 南宁市 12.01 |
6 0683 何 焱 贺州市 12.05 |
7 0497 黄木新 贵港市 12.09 |
8 0063 陈君辉 南宁市 12.13 |
9 0618 何 洁 百色市 12.15 |
10 0622 荣云江 百色市 12.26 |
11 0168 韦永霖 柳州市 12.36 |
12 0790 黄炳龙 崇左市 12.47 |
13 0749 黄祥源 来宾市 12.49 |
14 0450 李冠霖 钦州市 12.52 |
15 0452 吴冠威 钦州市 12.64 |
16 0719 黄禹博 河池市 12.73 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
田赛 |
女子甲组跳远(决赛) 08:30 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0031 王欣怡 南宁市 5.87 |
2 0377 姚 芳 北海市 5.57 |
3 0432 李彦燕 钦州市 5.42 |
4 0376 林萍萍 北海市 5.40 |
5 0123 吴柳雨 柳州市 5.27 |
6 0124 龙海霞 柳州市 5.25 |
7 0119 蓝 燕 柳州市 5.19 |
8 0582 陆 迪 百色市 4.83 |
9 0734 张念驰 来宾市 4.81 |
10 0026 甘宛灵 南宁市 4.69 |
11 0378 杜少春 北海市 4.62 |
12 0317 陈伟嘉 梧州市 4.35 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子乙组标枪(决赛) 08:30 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0131 杨嘉意 柳州市 57.99 |
2 0042 陆荫海 南宁市 56.92 |
3 0243 文佳宇 桂林市 54.77 |
4 0713 谢世韬 河池市 46.47 |
5 0242 陈建侯 桂林市 45.56 |
6 0240 蒋景鑫 桂林市 46.84 |
7 0709 韦顺雄 河池市 45.41 |
8 0591 梁国强 百色市 43.29 |
9 0672 董 俊 贺州市 42.19 |
10 0049 杨增塔 南宁市 41.97 |
11 0592 吴府桂 百色市 40.02 |
12 0593 杨秀俊 百色市 39.36 |
13 0676 吴思才 贺州市 34.75 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子甲组跳高(2/7) 09:30 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 得分 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0309 肖国锋 梧州市 1.75 585 |
2 0098 庞贤俊 柳州市 1.66 512 |
0308 严汉宁 梧州市 1.66 512 |
4 0565 贺建洋 百色市 1.60 464 |
5 0575 黄宾义 百色市 1.57 441 |
0007 杨 洋 南宁市 1.57 441 |
7 0665 胡贤学 贺州市 1.54 419 |
8 0762 慕海敬 崇左市 1.48 374 |
0006 冉隽豪 南宁市 1.48 374 |
10 0763 覃周强 崇左市 1.45 352 |
0020 陆俊丞 南宁市 1.45 352 |
0222 卢 谦 桂林市 NM |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
2019年11月23日 时间:11:44:47 |
下午
女子乙组400米(决赛) 15:00 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0743 郭思雅 来宾市 57.72 |
2 0681 黄紫涵 贺州市 58.22 |
3 0258 周才艺 桂林市 58.24 |
4 0156 刘庆钰 柳州市 58.28 |
5 0163 兰芷璇 柳州市 59.90 |
6 0482 黄莹莹 贵港市 1:00.27 |
7 0332 潘柳戎 梧州市 1:02.63 |
8 0442 赵晓敏 钦州市 1:02.82 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子乙组400米(决赛) 15:05 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0146 黄宇杰 柳州市 51.56 |
2 0436 陈炽良 钦州市 51.70 |
3 0602 覃继轩 百色市 52.11 |
4 0138 梁振涛 柳州市 52.25 |
5 0246 伍大师 桂林市 52.40 |
6 0716 黄 浩 河池市 53.40 |
7 0601 石 贤 百色市 53.62 |
8 0535 许科喜 玉林市 54.91 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子甲组400米(决赛) 15:10 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0586 刘国娟 百色市 55.24 |
2 0405 佘宇珊 防城港市 57.82 |
3 0233 潘菊娃 桂林市 58.70 |
4 0234 蒋小蓉 桂林市 58.87 |
5 0708 韦珊珊 河池市 1:00.99 |
6 0315 程华梅 梧州市 1:01.55 |
7 0707 姚秋桃 河池市 1:01.92 |
8 0471 陆琼洁 贵港市 1:03.03 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子甲组400米(决赛) 15:15 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0729 吴桂豪 来宾市 49.58 |
2 0001 蒙俊灼 南宁市 49.98 |
3 0572 黄华安 百色市 51.14 |
4 0373 韩 庆 北海市 51.73 |
5 0220 周新林 桂林市 52.12 |
6 0310 吴彩枢 梧州市 52.80 |
7 0223 龚伟平 桂林市 53.59 |
8 0110 何 通 柳州市 54.95 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子丙组1500米(决赛) 15:20 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0688 柳淑娟 贺州市 5:02.07 |
2 0639 韦诗恬 百色市 5:11.48 |
3 0186 陈靖洁 柳州市 5:12.27 |
4 0282 易雨晴 桂林市 5:13.92 |
5 0722 覃 琴 河池市 5:22.17 |
6 0197 李淑敏 柳州市 5:23.16 |
7 0692 张紫贤 贺州市 5:29.17 |
8 0068 蒙 潇 南宁市 5:32.70 |
9 0640 罗 慧 百色市 5:43.92 |
10 0190 黄祖雯 柳州市 5:45.98 |
11 0642 梁彤彤 百色市 5:48.69 |
12 0720 兰慧丰 河池市 5:56.26 |
13 0503 覃星媛 贵港市 5:59.21 |
14 0753 韦燕娇 来宾市 6:23.38 |
15 0072 梁 纯 南宁市 7:05.43 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子丙组1500米(决赛) 15:28 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0624 杨 洋 百色市 4:48.62 |
2 0496 王 彬 贵港市 4:51.65 |
3 0342 毕天祺 梧州市 4:52.43 |
4 0184 莫德才 柳州市 4:56.21 |
5 0175 余柳诺 柳州市 4:57.78 |
6 0065 覃德昊 南宁市 4:57.90 |
7 0628 黄帝桦 百色市 4:59.72 |
8 0686 邱启键 贺州市 5:00.00 |
9 0687 刘大浅 贺州市 5:08.39 |
10 0747 覃陆杭 来宾市 5:11.15 |
11 0620 吴家贵 百色市 5:12.29 |
12 0346 庙吴迪 梧州市 5:20.36 |
13 0271 龙云翔 桂林市 5:26.42 |
14 0494 梁有斌 贵港市 5:49.66 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子乙组1500米(决赛) 15:36 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0613 廖 娇 百色市 5:01.11 |
2 0338 刘心言 梧州市 5:03.47 |
3 0334 覃小丽 梧州市 5:05.43 |
4 0336 冯 铃 梧州市 5:08.80 |
5 0161 韦梦婷 柳州市 5:25.74 |
6 0680 邓 滢 贺州市 5:29.52 |
7 0443 何思婵 钦州市 5:34.09 |
8 0160 韦懿芸 柳州市 5:36.54 |
9 0609 李秋菊 百色市 5:38.04 |
10 0486 周小瑶 贵港市 5:42.50 |
11 0387 刘彩凤 北海市 5:50.59 |
12 0391 沈诗婷 北海市 6:02.25 |
0255 于丽珍 桂林市 DQ |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子乙组1500米(决赛) 15:44 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0322 蒋金豆 梧州市 4:16.53 |
2 0594 管韵然 百色市 4:25.12 |
3 0711 兰荣智 河池市 4:27.74 |
4 0481 覃德官 贵港市 4:31.18 |
5 0588 辛华录 百色市 4:31.47 |
6 0137 黄仕杨 柳州市 4:31.63 |
7 0133 谢国尚 柳州市 4:32.19 |
8 0321 李 健 梧州市 4:32.94 |
9 0244 沈 泉 桂林市 4:34.51 |
10 0673 李明超 贺州市 4:40.67 |
11 0325 石少昆 梧州市 4:43.68 |
12 0383 邓厚喜 北海市 4:46.63 |
13 0439 滕开旺 钦州市 4:52.55 |
14 0135 覃苡敬 柳州市 4:58.71 |
15 0047 许文康 南宁市 5:06.53 |
16 0249 王秋成 桂林市 5:08.04 |
17 0669 贝俊宇 贺州市 5:08.06 |
18 0667 郭荣翔 贺州市 5:10.44 |
19 0038 林志军 南宁市 5:19.11 |
20 0440 屈东浩 钦州市 5:21.85 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子甲组1500米(决赛) 16:00 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0585 阮世颖 百色市 5:07.81 |
2 0584 王永丽 百色市 5:11.27 |
3 0120 罗羊洋 柳州市 5:23.74 |
4 0523 戴洁连 玉林市 5:37.99 |
5 0238 罗 建 桂林市 5:41.90 |
6 0404 陈先励 防城港市 5:43.72 |
7 0707 姚秋桃 河池市 6:00.83 |
8 0776 黄艳梅 崇左市 6:12.39 |
9 0473 黎梅兰 贵港市 6:14.38 |
10 0028 梁丽梅 南宁市 8:19.51 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子甲组1500米(决赛) 16:08 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0576 张李朋 百色市 4:17.89 |
2 0764 何金实 崇左市 4:19.40 |
3 0010 劳祖欣 南宁市 4:25.42 |
4 0108 付仕忠 柳州市 4:26.77 |
5 0306 莫兴华 梧州市 4:29.09 |
6 0100 何利云 柳州市 4:29.99 |
7 0467 黄星童 贵港市 4:32.49 |
8 0664 黎福威 贺州市 4:33.37 |
9 0219 梁骏奕 桂林市 4:36.83 |
10 0228 韦海建 桂林市 4:38.03 |
11 0229 覃远有 桂林市 4:38.08 |
12 0771 郑文英 崇左市 4:39.19 |
13 0012 黎瑞升 南宁市 4:39.60 |
14 0765 黄 锌 崇左市 4:40.64 |
15 0396 罗渝文 防城港市 4:41.93 |
16 0706 何繁荣 河池市 4:45.27 |
17 0568 黄尚前 百色市 4:46.05 |
18 0016 农顺琪 南宁市 5:05.63 |
19 0400 赵建新 防城港市 5:21.30 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子丁组100米(决赛) 16:24 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0206 韦媛洁 柳州市 14.08 |
2 0207 林巧宜 柳州市 14.18 |
3 0304 陈芝宇 桂林市 14.28 |
4 0663 王 媛 百色市 14.35 |
5 0559 庞欢愉 玉林市 14.38 |
6 0299 彭慧怡 桂林市 14.48 |
0655 李柯慧 百色市 DQ |
0658 梁瑞欣 百色市 DQ |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子丁组100米(决赛) 16:28 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0650 易 麟 百色市 13.38 |
2 0646 骆文俊 百色市 13.44 |
3 0725 彭 伟 河池市 13.45 |
4 0079 陆申昶 南宁市 13.58 |
5 0205 韦昊宝 柳州市 14.14 |
6 0201 莫松闰 柳州市 14.15 |
7 0293 龙建忠 桂林市 14.20 |
8 0653 何明钊 百色市 14.23 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子丙组100米(决赛) 16:32 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0641 林钰琛 百色市 12.88 |
2 0453 庞盈盈 钦州市 13.14 |
3 0067 梁云迪 南宁市 13.44 |
4 0799 黄家美 崇左市 13.45 |
5 0458 邓妃宏 钦州市 13.49 |
6 0635 陆奕霖 百色市 13.56 |
7 0195 曾丽欢 柳州市 13.61 |
8 0796 农小芳 崇左市 13.92 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子丙组100米(决赛) 16:36 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0617 杨 城 百色市 11.48 |
2 0170 乔焕翔 柳州市 11.81 |
3 0061 班 毅 南宁市 11.97 |
4 0683 何 焱 贺州市 12.01 |
5 0064 蒙靖元 南宁市 12.06 |
6 0171 黄俊松 柳州市 12.18 |
7 0063 陈君辉 南宁市 12.20 |
8 0497 黄木新 贵港市 12.43 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子甲组400米(4/7) 16:40 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 得分 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0309 肖国锋 梧州市 54.22 631 |
2 0222 卢 谦 桂林市 55.04 |
3 0575 黄宾义 百色市 55.15 |
4 0565 贺建洋 百色市 55.84 |
5 0006 冉隽豪 南宁市 56.08 556 |
6 0308 严汉宁 梧州市 56.14 554 |
7 0763 覃周强 崇左市 57.17 514 |
8 0665 胡贤学 贺州市 57.67 496 |
9 0020 陆俊丞 南宁市 57.68 |
10 0007 杨 洋 南宁市 1:02.26 339 |
0762 慕海敬 崇左市 DNF |
0098 庞贤俊 柳州市 DR |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
田赛 |
男子甲组跳远(决赛) 15:00 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0429 张宗鑫 钦州市 7.45 |
2 0017 谢汝钦 南宁市 7.31 |
3 0019 陆比文 南宁市 7.14 |
4 0566 陆 铭 百色市 6.96 |
5 0312 文骁杰 梧州市 6.59 |
6 0105 罗馨意 柳州市 6.47 |
7 0104 杨晓骏 柳州市 6.46 |
0705 林家树 河池市 6.46 |
9 0428 吴 盛 钦州市 6.37 |
0014 梁永卓 南宁市 6.37 |
11 0425 李春尚 钦州市 6.36 |
12 0366 许承朋 北海市 6.17 |
13 0766 刘登镇 崇左市 6.08 |
14 0728 李泺泳 来宾市 5.99 |
0567 黄 飞 百色市 5.99 |
16 0371 刘焕辉 北海市 5.95 |
17 0114 覃用亮 柳州市 5.76 |
18 0522 李健荣 玉林市 5.60 |
19 0762 慕海敬 崇左市 5.40 |
20 0309 肖国锋 梧州市 4.11 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
男子甲组标枪(3/7) 15:00 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 得分 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0665 胡贤学 贺州市 52.49 626 |
2 0308 严汉宁 梧州市 44.98 515 |
3 0222 卢 谦 桂林市 42.76 482 |
4 0006 冉隽豪 南宁市 41.12 458 |
5 0565 贺建洋 百色市 41.05 457 |
6 0575 黄宾义 百色市 37.63 408 |
7 0309 肖国锋 梧州市 37.42 405 |
8 0098 庞贤俊 柳州市 32.44 334 |
9 0763 覃周强 崇左市 30.61 308 |
10 0020 陆俊丞 南宁市 28.52 278 |
11 0007 杨 洋 南宁市 25.48 236 |
0762 慕海敬 崇左市 NM |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
女子乙组三级跳远(决赛) 15:00 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
名次 号码 姓名 单位 成绩 纪录 达标 备注 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |
1 0055 莫梦婷 南宁市 11.97 |
2 0449 苏文慧 钦州市 11.82 |
0487 赖晶莹 贵港市 11.82 |
4 0605 黄春梅 百色市 11.43 |
5 0159 蔡思怡 柳州市 11.14 |
6 0056 莫祖珍 南宁市 11.04 |
7 0164 谭双艳 柳州市 11.06 |
8 0448 叶文凤 钦州市 10.83 |
9 0447 陈梦萧 钦州市 10.69 |
10 0154 覃柳惟 柳州市 10.61 |
11 0260 蒋 欣 桂林市 10.34 |
12 0542 肖芝美 玉林市 10.29 |
13 0050 黄晓霞 南宁市 10.13 |
14 0611 崔恩耀 百色市 9.92 |
15 0388 裴春连 北海市 8.46 |
——————————————————————————————————————— |