男子甲组 50米自由泳 14人 |
覃锦威 (南宁市) 黄明坚 (南宁市) 覃致铨 (南宁市) |
梁景威 (南宁市) 邓鑫睿 (柳州市) 李昌杰 (柳州市) |
唐毓蓬 (桂林市) 唐凯悦 (桂林市) 韦晓宇 (北海市) |
翟华越 (北海市) 吴云辉 (北海市) 黄政辉 (防城港市) |
李俊文 (玉林市) 于 淼 (百色市) |
|
男子甲组 100米自由泳 15人 |
覃锦威 (南宁市) 陈 羽 (南宁市) 覃致铨 (南宁市) |
梁景威 (南宁市) 陈天晟 (柳州市) 邓鑫睿 (柳州市) |
李昌杰 (柳州市) 王余洋 (桂林市) 唐毓蓬 (桂林市) |
唐凯悦 (桂林市) 韦晓宇 (北海市) 翟华越 (北海市) |
吴云辉 (北海市) 黄政辉 (防城港市) 于 淼 (百色市) |
|
男子甲组 200米自由泳 15人 |
黄明坚 (南宁市) 黄明强 (南宁市) 陈 羽 (南宁市) |
覃致铨 (南宁市) 李昌杰 (柳州市) 姜东晖 (桂林市) |
唐毓蓬 (桂林市) 唐凯悦 (桂林市) 宾国睿 (北海市) |
韦晓宇 (北海市) 翟华越 (北海市) 黄政辉 (防城港市) |
梁倬华 (贵港市) 李俊文 (玉林市) 于 淼 (百色市) |
|
男子甲组 100米仰泳 9人 |
陈键涛 (南宁市) 陈 羽 (南宁市) 李书珏 (南宁市) |
李昌杰 (柳州市) 唐凯悦 (桂林市) 包坤钰 (北海市) |
宾国睿 (北海市) 李俊文 (玉林市) 苏兆威 (玉林市) |
|
男子甲组 200米仰泳 11人 |
陈键涛 (南宁市) 陈 羽 (南宁市) 李书珏 (南宁市) |
李昌杰 (柳州市) 姜东晖 (桂林市) 唐毓蓬 (桂林市) |
唐凯悦 (桂林市) 包坤钰 (北海市) 宾国睿 (北海市) |
李俊文 (玉林市) 苏兆威 (玉林市) |
|
男子甲组 100米蛙泳 11人 |
黄明坚 (南宁市) 黄明强 (南宁市) 邓鑫睿 (柳州市) |
李昌杰 (柳州市) 陶冠宏 (桂林市) 韦晓宇 (北海市) |
翟华越 (北海市) 吴云辉 (北海市) 黄政辉 (防城港市) |
刘 皓 (防城港市) 于 淼 (百色市) |
|
男子甲组 200米蛙泳 9人 |
黄明强 (南宁市) 李昌杰 (柳州市) 陶冠宏 (桂林市) |
唐毓蓬 (桂林市) 韦晓宇 (北海市) 翟华越 (北海市) |
吴云辉 (北海市) 黄政辉 (防城港市) 于 淼 (百色市) |
|
男子甲组 100米蝶泳 11人 |
覃锦威 (南宁市) 陈键涛 (南宁市) 梁景威 (南宁市) |
李昌杰 (柳州市) 姜东晖 (桂林市) 王余洋 (桂林市) |
唐凯悦 (桂林市) 包坤钰 (北海市) 吴云辉 (北海市) |
黄政辉 (防城港市) 于 淼 (百色市) |
|
男子甲组 200米蝶泳 8人 |
陈键涛 (南宁市) 梁景威 (南宁市) 李昌杰 (柳州市) |
姜东晖 (桂林市) 王余洋 (桂林市) 唐毓蓬 (桂林市) |
黄政辉 (防城港市) 于 淼 (百色市) |
|
男子甲组 200米个人混合泳 14人 |
覃锦威 (南宁市) 黄明强 (南宁市) 陈 羽 (南宁市) |
覃致铨 (南宁市) 李昌杰 (柳州市) 姜东晖 (桂林市) |
王余洋 (桂林市) 唐毓蓬 (桂林市) 唐凯悦 (桂林市) |
宾国睿 (北海市) 黄政辉 (防城港市) 李俊文 (玉林市) |
苏兆威 (玉林市) 于 淼 (百色市) |
|
女子甲组 50米自由泳 10人 |
李姝君 (南宁市) 司徒艺雯(南宁市) 井雨馨 (柳州市) |
李书帆 (柳州市) 班 蓝 (柳州市) 莫子彦 (柳州市) |
黄雨馨 (北海市) 郑 媛 (北海市) 覃子欢 (玉林市) |
张 乐 (玉林市) |
|
|
女子甲组 100米自由泳 11人 |
闫馨月 (南宁市) 李姝君 (南宁市) 司徒艺雯(南宁市) |
井雨馨 (柳州市) 李书帆 (柳州市) 莫子彦 (柳州市) |
黄雨馨 (北海市) 覃子欢 (玉林市) 张 乐 (玉林市) |
程嘉慧 (贺州市) |
|
女子甲组 200米自由泳 10人 |
李姝君 (南宁市) 李书帆 (柳州市) 莫子彦 (柳州市) |
郭文骞 (北海市) 黄雨馨 (北海市) 李嘉琪 (北海市) |
郑 媛 (北海市) 覃子欢 (玉林市) 张 乐 (玉林市) |
程嘉慧 (贺州市) |
|
女子甲组 100米仰泳 11人 |
李姝君 (南宁市) 司徒艺雯(南宁市) 井雨馨 (柳州市) |
李书帆 (柳州市) 班 蓝 (柳州市) 莫子彦 (柳州市) |
黄雨馨 (北海市) 郑 媛 (北海市) 覃子欢 (玉林市) |
程嘉慧 (贺州市) |
|
女子甲组 200米仰泳 8人 |
李姝君 (南宁市) 司徒艺雯(南宁市) 李书帆 (柳州市) |
莫子彦 (柳州市) 黄雨馨 (北海市) 郑 媛 (北海市) |
覃子欢 (玉林市) 程嘉慧 (贺州市) |
|
女子甲组 100米蛙泳 6人 |
兰天悦 (南宁市) 司徒艺雯(南宁市) 李书帆 (柳州市) |
莫子彦 (柳州市) 覃子欢 (玉林市) 程嘉慧 (贺州市) |
|
女子甲组 200米蛙泳 6人 |
司徒艺雯(南宁市) 李书帆 (柳州市) 莫子彦 (柳州市) |
覃子欢 (玉林市) 程嘉慧 (贺州市) |
|
|
女子甲组 100米蝶泳 6人 |
李书帆 (柳州市) 莫子彦 (柳州市) 黄雨馨 (北海市) |
郑 媛 (北海市) 覃子欢 (玉林市) 张 乐 (玉林市) |
|
女子甲组 200米蝶泳 4人 |
李书帆 (柳州市) 莫子彦 (柳州市) 覃子欢 (玉林市) |
张 乐 (玉林市) |
|
女子甲组 200米个人混合泳 10人 |
李姝君 (南宁市) 兰天悦 (南宁市) 司徒艺雯(南宁市) |
李书帆 (柳州市) 莫子彦 (柳州市) 黄雨馨 (北海市) |
李嘉琪 (北海市) 覃子欢 (玉林市) 张 乐 (玉林市) |
程嘉慧 (贺州市) |
|
男子乙组 50米自由泳 24人 |
蔡季彤 (南宁市) 曾文涛 (南宁市) 陈禹龙 (南宁市) |
蒙斯迪 (南宁市) 罗星晨 (柳州市) 何继豪 (柳州市) |
张云凯 (柳州市) 宾 皓 (桂林市) 冯元琛 (北海市) |
吴辉煌 (北海市) 谢铭炜 (北海市) 于宗蛟 (北海市) |
李忠源 (钦州市) 麦毅坚 (钦州市) 曹华夏 (钦州市) |
臧富辉 (贵港市) 梁家铭 (贵港市) 王俊杰 (贵港市) |
曾贞铭 (贵港市) 邓斯奇 (玉林市) 杨超富 (玉林市) |
农丰诚 (百色市) 陈展宁 (百色市) 林茂灿 (百色市) |
|
男子乙组 100米自由泳 21人 |
余福骋 (南宁市) 蔡季彤 (南宁市) 曾文涛 (南宁市) |
粟子易 (南宁市) 罗星晨 (柳州市) 何继豪 (柳州市) |
宾 皓 (桂林市) 冯元琛 (北海市) 吴辉煌 (北海市) |
姚明睿 (北海市) 邹 铭 (北海市) 陈 言 (防城港市) |
张柏有 (钦州市) 臧富辉 (贵港市) 梁家铭 (贵港市) |
王俊杰 (贵港市) 曾贞铭 (贵港市) 杨超富 (玉林市) |
农丰诚 (百色市) 陈展宁 (百色市) 林茂灿 (百色市) |
|
|
男子乙组 200米自由泳 16人 |
余福骋 (南宁市) 曾文涛 (南宁市) 粟子易 (南宁市) |
解东煜 (南宁市) 何继豪 (柳州市) 宾 皓 (桂林市) |
冯元琛 (北海市) 谢铭炜 (北海市) 姚明睿 (北海市) |
王俊杰 (贵港市) 邓信捷 (贵港市) 覃浚闻 (贵港市) |
农丰诚 (百色市) 陈展宁 (百色市) 林茂灿 (百色市) |
黄一峰 (百色市) |
|
男子乙组 400米自由泳 19人 |
余福骋 (南宁市) 曾文涛 (南宁市) 粟子易 (南宁市) |
解东煜 (南宁市) 何继豪 (柳州市) 欧祎玮 (柳州市) |
宾 皓 (桂林市) 冯元琛 (北海市) 李丁洋 (北海市) |
谢铭炜 (北海市) 姚明睿 (北海市) 曹华夏 (钦州市) |
李如亮 (贵港市) 王俊杰 (贵港市) 覃浚闻 (贵港市) |
农丰诚 (百色市) 马承鑫 (百色市) 陈展宁 (百色市) |
林茂灿 (百色市) |
|
男子乙组 50米仰泳 21人 |
蔡季彤 (南宁市) 曾文涛 (南宁市) 粟子易 (南宁市) |
钟艾君 (南宁市) 何继豪 (柳州市) 宾 皓 (桂林市) |
陈健伯 (桂林市) 冯元琛 (北海市) 吴辉煌 (北海市) |
谢铭炜 (北海市) 姚明睿 (北海市) 陈 言 (防城港市) |
李忠源 (钦州市) 张柏有 (钦州市) 韦本桥 (钦州市) |
臧富辉 (贵港市) 梁家铭 (贵港市) 杨 森 (贵港市) |
梁昊立 (贵港市) 农丰诚 (百色市) 林茂灿 (百色市) |
|
男子乙组 100米仰泳 19人 |
蔡季彤 (南宁市) 曾文涛 (南宁市) 粟子易 (南宁市) |
钟艾君 (南宁市) 何继豪 (柳州市) 欧祎玮 (柳州市) |
冯元琛 (北海市) 谢铭炜 (北海市) 姚明睿 (北海市) |
陈 言 (防城港市) 李忠源 (钦州市) 张柏有 (钦州市) |
韦本桥 (钦州市) 李如亮 (贵港市) 臧富辉 (贵港市) |
杨 森 (贵港市) 农丰诚 (百色市) 林茂灿 (百色市) |
|
|
|
男子乙组 50米蛙泳 20人 |
陈禹龙 (南宁市) 廖家良 (南宁市) 蒙斯迪 (南宁市) |
刘俊镳 (南宁市) 黄泓鑫 (柳州市) 何继豪 (柳州市) |
何鹏飞 (桂林市) 李丁洋 (北海市) 邹 铭 (北海市) |
曾彦霖 (北海市) 曹华夏 (钦州市) 曾贞铭 (贵港市) |
何臻博 (贵港市) 李如亮 (贵港市) 梁家铭 (贵港市) |
邓斯奇 (玉林市) 杨超富 (玉林市) 黄一峰 (百色市) |
林茂灿 (百色市) |
|
男子乙组 100米蛙泳 22人 |
粟子易 (南宁市) 陈禹龙 (南宁市) 廖家良 (南宁市) |
黄泓鑫 (柳州市) 罗星晨 (柳州市) 何继豪 (柳州市) |
何鹏飞 (桂林市) 李丁洋 (北海市) |
曾彦霖 (北海市) 朱熙成 (北海市) 邹 铭 (北海市) |
曹华夏 (钦州市) 何臻博 (贵港市) 李如亮 (贵港市) |
梁家铭 (贵港市) 曾贞铭 (贵港市) 邓斯奇 (玉林市) |
杨超富 (玉林市) 陈展宁 (百色市) 林茂灿 (百色市) |
黄一峰 (百色市) |
|
男子乙组 50米蝶泳 23人 |
粟子易 (南宁市) 钟艾君 (南宁市) 蒙斯迪 (南宁市) |
洪梓翔 (南宁市) 罗星晨 (柳州市) 何继豪 (柳州市) |
欧祎玮 (柳州市) 张云凯 (柳州市) 宾 皓 (桂林市) |
吴辉煌 (北海市) 谢铭炜 (北海市) 麦毅坚 (钦州市) |
李忠源 (钦州市) 韦本桥 (钦州市) 曾贞铭 (贵港市) |
臧富辉 (贵港市) 梁家铭 (贵港市) 王俊杰 (贵港市) |
陈展宁 (百色市) 农丰诚 (百色市) 马承鑫 (百色市) |
|
|
男子乙组 100米蝶泳 15人 |
粟子易 (南宁市) 钟艾君 (南宁市) 蒙斯迪 (南宁市) |
解东煜 (南宁市) 罗星晨 (柳州市) 何继豪 (柳州市) |
欧祎玮 (柳州市) 龙骏驰 (柳州市) 宾 皓 (桂林市) |
吴辉煌 (北海市) 韦本桥 (钦州市) 李如亮 (贵港市) |
梁家铭 (贵港市) 马承鑫 (百色市) 陈展宁 (百色市) |
|
男子乙组 200米个人混合泳 18人 |
蔡季彤 (南宁市) 粟子易 (南宁市) 廖家良 (南宁市) |
解东煜 (南宁市) 何继豪 (柳州市) 欧祎玮 (柳州市) |
宾 皓 (桂林市) 谢铭炜 (北海市) 姚明睿 (北海市) |
于宗蛟 (北海市) 陈 言 (防城港市) 李如亮 (贵港市) |
王俊杰 (贵港市) 农丰诚 (百色市) 黄一峰 (百色市) |
陈展宁 (百色市) 林茂灿 (百色市) |
|
男子乙组 400米个人混合泳 9人 |
曾文涛 (南宁市) 粟子易 (南宁市) 廖家良 (南宁市) |
解东煜 (南宁市) 何继豪 (柳州市) 欧祎玮 (柳州市) |
宾 皓 (桂林市) 陈展宁 (百色市) 林茂灿 (百色市) |
|
男子乙组 4×100米自由泳接力 7队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 北海市 钦州市 贵港市 百色市 |
|
男子乙组 4×100米混合泳接力 7队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 北海市 钦州市 贵港市 百色市 |
|
女子乙组 50米自由泳 14人 |
林小晴 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) 覃艳艳 (南宁市) |
梁雨彤 (南宁市) 陈永超 (桂林市) 庞丹丹 (北海市) |
陈彦亦 (防城港市) 谢馥远 (贵港市) 欧阳静宜(贵港市) |
陈 宸 (贵港市) 姚华莉 (玉林市) 韦佳余 (百色市) |
莫馨爽 (百色市) 唐 滢 (百色市) |
|
女子乙组 100米自由泳 16人 |
林小晴 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) 覃艳艳 (南宁市) |
梁雨彤 (南宁市) 陈永超 (桂林市) 秦榕潞 (北海市) |
庞丹丹 (北海市) 陈彦亦 (防城港市) 凌彩芸 (防城港市) |
谢馥远 (贵港市) 欧阳静宜(贵港市) 姚华莉 (玉林市) |
邹玉和 (百色市) 韦佳余 (百色市) 莫馨爽 (百色市) |
唐 滢 (百色市) |
|
女子乙组 200米自由泳 9人 |
林小晴 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) 覃艳艳 (南宁市) |
陈永超 (桂林市) 陈彦亦 (防城港市) 凌彩芸 (防城港市) |
姚华莉 (玉林市) 邹玉和 (百色市) 韦佳余 (百色市) |
|
女子乙组 400米自由泳 17人 |
黄语萱 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) 覃艳艳 (南宁市) |
阮文惠丽(南宁市) 张霁莹 (柳州市) 杨茗月 (柳州市) |
庞丹丹 (北海市) 陈彦亦 (防城港市) 凌彩芸 (防城港市) |
陈 宸 (贵港市) 甘紫瑶 (贵港市) 姚华莉 (玉林市) |
邹玉和 (百色市) 韦佳余 (百色市) 周麟淇 (百色市) |
莫馨爽 (百色市) 汪永奕 (来宾市) |
|
女子乙组 50米仰泳 16人 |
林小晴 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) 黎彦佳 (南宁市) |
覃艳艳 (南宁市) 冯 馨 (柳州市) 张霁莹 (柳州市) |
蓝诗彤 (桂林市) 陈永超 (桂林市) 秦榕潞 (北海市) |
陈彦亦 (防城港市) 谢馥远 (贵港市) 欧阳静宜(贵港市) |
姚华莉 (玉林市) 韦佳余 (百色市) 莫馨爽 (百色市) |
苏佳怡 (崇左市) |
|
女子乙组 100米仰泳 17人 |
林小晴 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) 覃艳艳 (南宁市) |
陈玫西 (南宁市) 张霁莹 (柳州市) 杨茗月 (柳州市) |
蓝诗彤 (桂林市) 陈永超 (桂林市) 秦榕潞 (北海市) |
陈彦亦 (防城港市) 凌彩芸 (防城港市) 欧阳静宜(贵港市) |
姚华莉 (玉林市) 韦佳余 (百色市) 周麟淇 (百色市) |
莫馨爽 (百色市) 苏佳怡 (崇左市) |
|
女子乙组 50米蛙泳 17人 |
李乐思 (南宁市) 黄语萱 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) |
黎彦佳 (南宁市) 冯 馨 (柳州市) 唐晓倩 (柳州市) |
杨茗月 (柳州市) 蓝诗彤 (桂林市) 陈永超 (桂林市) |
庞丹丹 (北海市) 谢馥远 (贵港市) 欧阳静宜(贵港市) |
陈 宸 (贵港市) 姚华莉 (玉林市) 邹玉和 (百色市) |
唐 滢 (百色市) 汪永奕 (来宾市) |
|
|
|
女子乙组 100米蛙泳 15人 |
李乐思 (南宁市) 黄语萱 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) |
黎彦佳 (南宁市) 冯 馨 (柳州市) 唐晓倩 (柳州市) |
杨茗月 (柳州市) 蓝诗彤 (桂林市) 陈永超 (桂林市) |
庞丹丹 (北海市) 凌彩芸 (防城港市) 姚华莉 (玉林市) |
邹玉和 (百色市) 唐 滢 (百色市) 汪永奕 (来宾市) |
|
女子乙组 50米蝶泳 15人 |
侯若菡 (南宁市) 黎彦佳 (南宁市) 覃艳艳 (南宁市) |
梁雨彤 (南宁市) 黄喻好 (柳州市) 陈彦亦 (防城港市) |
谢馥远 (贵港市) 欧阳静宜(贵港市) 陈 宸 (贵港市) |
甘紫瑶 (贵港市) 姚华莉 (玉林市) 韦佳余 (百色市) |
周麟淇 (百色市) 莫馨爽 (百色市) 苏佳怡 (崇左市) |
|
女子乙组 100米蝶泳 8人 |
黄语萱 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) 黎彦佳 (南宁市) |
覃艳艳 (南宁市) 陈彦亦 (防城港市) 凌彩芸 (防城港市) |
姚华莉 (玉林市) 周麟淇 (百色市) |
|
女子乙组 200米个人混合泳 16人 |
林小晴 (南宁市) 黄语萱 (南宁市) 侯若菡 (南宁市) |
覃艳艳 (南宁市) 张霁莹 (柳州市) 杨茗月 (柳州市) |
陈彦亦 (防城港市) 凌彩芸 (防城港市) 欧阳静宜(贵港市) |
陈 宸 (贵港市) 姚华莉 (玉林市) 邹玉和 (百色市) |
韦佳余 (百色市) 周麟淇 (百色市) 莫馨爽 (百色市) |
汪永奕 (来宾市) |
|
女子乙组 400米个人混合泳 5人 |
侯若菡 (南宁市) 覃艳艳 (南宁市) 陈彦亦 (防城港市) |
凌彩芸 (防城港市) 韦佳余 (百色市) |
|
女子乙组 4×100米自由泳接力 4队 |
南宁市 柳州市 贵港市 百色市 |
|
|
女子乙组 4×100米混合泳接力 4队 |
南宁市 柳州市 贵港市 百色市 |
|
男子丙组 50米自由泳 26人 |
亢隆旭 (南宁市) 黄奕翔 (南宁市) 于晓洋 (南宁市) |
邹明轩 (南宁市) 王嘉诚 (柳州市) 吴俊辛 (柳州市) |
黄杨凯瑞(柳州市) 袁铖瀚 (柳州市) 陈金鹏 (桂林市) |
欧阳铭岳(桂林市) 欧思维 (桂林市) 白曜丞 (桂林市) |
杨国诚 (百色市) 刘泉源 (北海市) 庞祖汛 (北海市) |
林凯祥 (北海市) 许振宇 (防城港市) 梁瀚天 (防城港市) |
陈文阳 (防城港市) 周子景 (贵港市) 雷 阳 (贵港市) |
黄睿智 (贵港市) 何东阳 (玉林市) 李昕航 (百色市) |
梁显扬 (百色市) |
|
男子丙组 100米自由泳 23人 |
亢隆旭 (南宁市) 黄奕翔 (南宁市) 廖建军 (南宁市) |
邹明轩 (南宁市) 王嘉诚 (柳州市) 吴俊辛 (柳州市) |
陈润恒 (柳州市) 袁铖瀚 (柳州市) 欧阳铭岳(桂林市) |
欧思维 (桂林市) 曲鹏旭 (桂林市) 黄一铭 (桂林市) |
刘泉源 (北海市) 庞祖汛 (北海市) 林凯祥 (北海市) |
许振宇 (防城港市) 苏子文 (防城港市) 周子景 (贵港市) |
唐齐越 (贵港市) 何东阳 (玉林市) 李昕航 (百色市) |
梁显扬 (百色市) 杨国诚 (百色市) |
|
男子丙组 200米自由泳 20人 |
亢隆旭 (南宁市) 黄奕翔 (南宁市) 于晓洋 (南宁市) |
邹明轩 (南宁市) 吴俊辛 (柳州市) 陈家锐 (柳州市) |
徐陈锐坤(柳州市) 陈金鹏 (桂林市) 欧阳铭岳(桂林市) |
白曜丞 (桂林市) 曲鹏旭 (桂林市) 庞祖汛 (北海市) |
张翥航 (北海市) 周子景 (贵港市) 唐齐越 (贵港市) |
何东阳 (玉林市) 凌睿宏 (玉林市) 李昕航 (百色市) |
杨鹰驰 (百色市) 杨国诚 (百色市) |
|
男子丙组 400米自由泳 19人 |
亢隆旭 (南宁市) 文品皓 (南宁市) 黄奕翔 (南宁市) |
邹明轩 (南宁市) 陈润恒 (柳州市) 黄杨凯瑞(柳州市) |
白曜丞 (桂林市) 欧阳铭岳(桂林市) 吴燚航 (桂林市) |
曲鹏旭 (桂林市) 庞祖汛 (北海市) 刘泉源 (北海市) |
许振宇 (防城港市) 陈文阳 (防城港市) 周子景 (贵港市) |
李昕航 (百色市) 杨鹰驰 (百色市) 杨国诚 (百色市) |
|
|
|
男子丙组 50米仰泳 25人 |
文品皓 (南宁市) 黄奕翔 (南宁市) 于晓洋 (南宁市) |
邹明轩 (南宁市) 王嘉诚 (柳州市) 徐陈锐坤(柳州市) |
袁铖瀚 (柳州市) 陈金鹏 (桂林市) 黎沛彰 (桂林市) |
罗鹏飞 (桂林市) 黄一铭 (桂林市) 庞祖汛 (北海市) |
许振宇 (防城港市) 陈文阳 (防城港市) 周子景 (贵港市) |
彭诚懿 (贵港市) 黄睿智 (贵港市) 何东阳 (玉林市) |
杨乐天 (玉林市) 凌睿宏 (玉林市) 杨鹰驰 (百色市) |
黄胤严 (百色市) 杨国诚 (百色市) 秦弘毅 (百色市) |
黄享瑞 (来宾市) |
|
男子丙组 100米仰泳 19人 |
黄奕翔 (南宁市) 廖建军 (南宁市) 于晓洋 (南宁市) |
邹明轩 (南宁市) 王嘉诚 (柳州市) 徐陈锐坤(柳州市) |
黎沛彰 (桂林市) 黄炬喜 (桂林市) 黄一铭 (桂林市) |
许振宇 (防城港市) 陈文阳 (防城港市) 周子景 (贵港市) |
彭诚懿 (贵港市) 何东阳 (玉林市) 杨国诚 (百色市) |
李昕航 (百色市) 杨鹰驰 (百色市) 黄胤严 (百色市) |
|
男子丙组 50米蛙泳 21人 |
亢隆旭 (南宁市) 廖建军 (南宁市) 于晓洋 (南宁市) |
邹明轩 (南宁市) 郑瀚铭 (柳州市) 唐智杰 (柳州市) |
陈家锐 (柳州市) 袁铖瀚 (柳州市) 柳奕嘉 (桂林市) |
黄炬喜 (桂林市) 白曜丞 (桂林市) 黄一铭 (桂林市) |
廖静志 (北海市) 钟涛鸿 (贵港市) 雷 阳 (贵港市) |
李双年 (玉林市) 吴梓源 (玉林市) 杨乐天 (玉林市) |
李昕航 (百色市) 黄胤严 (百色市) 邓钊瑜 (百色市) |
|
男子丙组 100米蛙泳 17人 |
廖建军 (南宁市) 于晓洋 (南宁市) 邹明轩 (南宁市) |
蒙逸轩 (南宁市) 陈家锐 (柳州市) 袁铖瀚 (柳州市) |
柳奕嘉 (桂林市) 黄炬喜 (桂林市) 黄一铭 (桂林市) |
廖静志 (北海市) 许振宇 (防城港市) 梁瀚天 (防城港市) |
钟涛鸿 (贵港市) 杨乐天 (玉林市) 李昕航 (百色市) |
黄胤严 (百色市) 邓钊瑜 (百色市) |
|
|
男子丙组 50米蝶泳 27人 |
亢隆旭 (南宁市) 黄奕翔 (南宁市) 廖建军 (南宁市) |
邹明轩 (南宁市) 李禹志 (柳州市) 吴俊辛 (柳州市) |
黄杨凯瑞(柳州市) 徐陈锐坤(柳州市) 陈金鹏 (桂林市) |
蒋睿昀 (桂林市) 欧思维 (桂林市) 黄一铭 (桂林市) |
刘泉源 (北海市) 庞祖汛 (北海市) 林凯祥 (北海市) |
张翥航 (北海市) 许振宇 (防城港市) 陈文阳 (防城港市) |
周子景 (贵港市) 雷 阳 (贵港市) 彭诚懿 (贵港市) |
黄睿智 (贵港市) 杨鹰驰 (百色市) 邓钊瑜 (百色市) |
李宁琦 (百色市) 杨国诚 (百色市) 黄享瑞 (来宾市) |
|
男子丙组 100米蝶泳 21人 |
廖建军 (南宁市) 于晓洋 (南宁市) 邹明轩 (南宁市) |
蒙逸轩 (南宁市) 李禹志 (柳州市) 吴俊辛 (柳州市) |
黄杨凯瑞(柳州市) 徐陈锐坤(柳州市) 陈金鹏 (桂林市) |
吴燚航 (桂林市) 欧思维 (桂林市) 曲鹏旭 (桂林市) |
庞祖汛 (北海市) 张翥航 (北海市) 周子景 (贵港市) |
唐齐越 (贵港市) 雷 阳 (贵港市) 彭诚懿 (贵港市) |
杨鹰驰 (百色市) 杨国诚 (百色市) 黄享瑞 (来宾市) |
|
男子丙组 200米个人混合泳 18人 |
亢隆旭 (南宁市) 黄奕翔 (南宁市) 廖建军 (南宁市) |
邹明轩 (南宁市) 黄杨凯瑞(柳州市) 陈金鹏 (桂林市) |
吴燚航 (桂林市) 黄炬喜 (桂林市) 白曜丞 (桂林市) |
许振宇 (防城港市) 陈文阳 (防城港市) 钟涛鸿 (贵港市) |
周子景 (贵港市) 何东阳 (玉林市) 杨鹰驰 (百色市) |
黄胤严 (百色市) 杨国诚 (百色市) 黄享瑞 (来宾市) |
|
男子丙组 4×50米自由泳接力 8队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 北海市 防城港市 贵港市 玉林市 百色市 |
|
男子丙组 4×50米混合泳接力 8队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 北海市 防城港市 贵港市 玉林市 百色市 |
|
女子丙组 50米自由泳 24人 |
梁嘉迅 (南宁市) 黄中樱 (南宁市) 韦佳沁 (南宁市) |
罗婧桐 (南宁市) 荣祥颖 (柳州市) 兰韵依 (柳州市) |
胡芷怡 (柳州市) 刘舒涵 (柳州市) 易虹妤 (桂林市) |
唐佳丽 (桂林市) 尹芳芳 (桂林市) 董韵僖 (北海市) |
裴佳怡 (北海市) 余桂仪 (钦州市) 王佳旎 (钦州市) |
陈秋霖 (贵港市) 麦萱琳 (贵港市) 李铭赟 (玉林市) |
黄馨仪 (玉林市) 何 苗 (百色市) 谭素婷 (百色市) |
施心怡 (百色市) 刘明蕾 (百色市) 程佳仪 (贺州市) |
|
女子丙组 100米自由泳 26人 |
梁嘉迅 (南宁市) 黄中樱 (南宁市) 罗婧桐 (南宁市) |
覃语真 (南宁市) 荣祥颖 (柳州市) 兰韵依 (柳州市) |
毛馨怡 (柳州市) 刘舒涵 (柳州市) 易虹妤 (桂林市) |
尹芳芳 (桂林市) 林 茵 (北海市) 赵苡彤 (北海市) |
裴佳怡 (北海市) 梁 媛 (钦州市) 余桂仪 (钦州市) |
王佳旎 (钦州市) 麦萱琳 (贵港市) 黄爱珺 (贵港市) |
|
黄兰珺 (贵港市) 李铭赟 (玉林市) 黄馨仪 (玉林市) |
何 苗 (百色市) 谭素婷 (百色市) 施心怡 (百色市) |
刘明蕾 (百色市) 程佳仪 (贺州市) |
|
女子丙组 200米自由泳 17人 |
梁嘉迅 (南宁市) 叶曦瞳 (南宁市) 韦佳沁 (南宁市) |
毛馨怡 (柳州市) 荣祥颖 (柳州市) 兰韵依 (柳州市) |
易虹妤 (桂林市) 唐佳丽 (桂林市) 尹芳芳 (桂林市) |
董韵僖 (北海市) 黄馨仪 (玉林市) 刘明蕾 (百色市) |
何 苗 (百色市) 谭素婷 (百色市) 韦欣祺 (百色市) |
程佳仪 (贺州市) |
|
|
|
|
女子丙组 400米自由泳 27人 |
梁嘉迅 (南宁市) 韦佳沁 (南宁市) 莫欣妍 (南宁市) |
郑 嫣 (南宁市) 叶语和 (柳州市) 兰韵依 (柳州市) |
毛馨怡 (柳州市) 胡芷怡 (柳州市) 易虹妤 (桂林市) |
唐佳丽 (桂林市) 尹芳芳 (桂林市) 唐乐湘 (桂林市) |
林 茵 (北海市) 赵苡彤 (北海市) 裴佳怡 (北海市) |
余桂仪 (钦州市) 王佳旎 (钦州市) 陈秋霖 (贵港市) |
麦萱琳 (贵港市) 黄馨仪 (玉林市) 谢 萱 (玉林市) |
何 苗 (百色市) 谭素婷 (百色市) 黄晶晶 (百色市) |
施心怡 (百色市) 程佳仪 (贺州市) 黄梁俪 (来宾市) |
|
女子丙组 50米仰泳 22人 |
叶曦瞳 (南宁市) 韦佳沁 (南宁市) 莫欣妍 (南宁市) |
覃语真 (南宁市) 荣祥颖 (柳州市) 黄小芸 (柳州市) |
兰韵依 (柳州市) 刘舒涵 (柳州市) 周安锦 (桂林市) |
易虹妤 (桂林市) 尹芳芳 (桂林市) 唐乐湘 (桂林市) |
赵苡彤 (北海市) 裴佳怡 (北海市) 余桂仪 (钦州市) |
罗珮君 (玉林市) 谭素婷 (百色市) 黄晶晶 (百色市) |
施心怡 (百色市) 陈栎欣 (百色市) 程佳仪 (贺州市) |
黄梁俪 (来宾市) |
|
|
女子丙组 100米仰泳 15人 |
叶曦瞳 (南宁市) 韦佳沁 (南宁市) 莫欣妍 (南宁市) |
覃语真 (南宁市) 荣祥颖 (柳州市) 周安锦 (桂林市) |
尹芳芳 (桂林市) 唐乐湘 (桂林市) 赵苡彤 (北海市) |
裴佳怡 (北海市) 余桂仪 (钦州市) 谭素婷 (百色市) |
刘明蕾 (百色市) 程佳仪 (贺州市) 黄梁俪 (来宾市) |
|
女子丙组 50米蛙泳 24人 |
梁嘉迅 (南宁市) 叶曦瞳 (南宁市) 黄中樱 (南宁市) |
韦佳沁 (南宁市) 黄小芸 (柳州市) 叶筱涵 (柳州市) |
胡芷怡 (柳州市) 周安锦 (桂林市) 易虹妤 (桂林市) |
尹芳芳 (桂林市) 林 茵 (北海市) 董韵僖 (北海市) |
余桂仪 (钦州市) 王佳旎 (钦州市) 陈秋霖 (贵港市) |
麦萱琳 (贵港市) 罗暄凡 (贵港市) 黄兰珺 (贵港市) |
黄可盈 (玉林市) 苏莉荧 (玉林市) 谭素婷 (百色市) |
黄晶晶 (百色市) 施心怡 (百色市) 韦欣祺 (百色市) |
|
女子丙组 100米蛙泳 18人 |
梁嘉迅 (南宁市) 黄中樱 (南宁市) 韦佳沁 (南宁市) |
罗婧桐 (南宁市) 叶筱涵 (柳州市) 胡芷怡 (柳州市) |
周安锦 (桂林市) 尹芳芳 (桂林市) 董韵僖 (北海市) |
余桂仪 (钦州市) 王佳旎 (钦州市) 罗暄凡 (贵港市) |
黄兰珺 (贵港市) 黄可盈 (玉林市) 谭素婷 (百色市) |
陆柯霖 (百色市) 周晓频 (百色市) 韦欣祺 (百色市) |
|
女子丙组 50米蝶泳 20人 |
李鑫玥 (南宁市) 韦佳沁 (南宁市) 莫梓昕 (南宁市) |
覃语真 (南宁市) 周龙女 (柳州市) 荣祥颖 (柳州市) |
黄小芸 (柳州市) 刘舒涵 (柳州市) 易虹妤 (桂林市) |
唐佳丽 (桂林市) 尹芳芳 (桂林市) 姚芊羽 (桂林市) |
赵苡彤 (北海市) 裴佳怡 (北海市) 余桂仪 (钦州市) |
陈秋霖 (贵港市) 麦萱琳 (贵港市) 李铭赟 (玉林市) |
施心怡 (百色市) 韦欣祺 (百色市) |
|
女子丙组 100米蝶泳 15人 |
叶曦瞳 (南宁市) 李鑫玥 (南宁市) 韦佳沁 (南宁市) |
覃语真 (南宁市) 周龙女 (柳州市) 荣祥颖 (柳州市) |
黄小芸 (柳州市) 刘舒涵 (柳州市) 唐佳丽 (桂林市) |
尹芳芳 (桂林市) 姚芊羽 (桂林市) 赵苡彤 (北海市) |
余桂仪 (钦州市) 陈秋霖 (贵港市) 黄馨仪 (玉林市) |
|
女子丙组 200米个人混合泳 25人 |
韦佳沁 (南宁市) 莫欣妍 (南宁市) 罗婧桐 (南宁市) |
杨紫茜 (柳州市) 荣祥颖 (柳州市) 兰韵依 (柳州市) |
叶筱涵 (柳州市) 唐乐湘 (桂林市) 易虹妤 (桂林市) |
唐佳丽 (桂林市) 尹芳芳 (桂林市) 董韵僖 (北海市) |
林 茵 (北海市) 赵苡彤 (北海市) 王佳旎 (钦州市) |
余桂仪 (钦州市) 麦萱琳 (贵港市) 陈秋霖 (贵港市) |
黄馨仪 (玉林市) 何 苗 (百色市) 刘明蕾 (百色市) |
谭素婷 (百色市) 施心怡 (百色市) 黄梁俪 (来宾市) |
|
|
女子丙组 4×50米自由泳接力 8队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 北海市 钦州市 贵港市 玉林市 百色市 |
|
女子丙组 4×50米混合泳接力 8队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 |
女子丙组 4×50米混合泳接力 |
北海市 钦州市 贵港市 玉林市 百色市 |
|
男子丁组 100米自由泳 19人 |
侯一博 (南宁市) 伍家乐 (南宁市) 覃康宇 (南宁市) |
陈尚童 (南宁市) 兰忻鸿 (柳州市) 邓士哲 (柳州市) |
黄炫智 (桂林市) 莫贵翔 (桂林市) 陆青华 (桂林市) |
李易承 (桂林市) 李文皓 (百色市) 麦天智 (北海市) |
郑 铨 (北海市) 彭 冲 (钦州市) 张子君 (钦州市) |
晏毓池 (玉林市) 何己龙 (百色市) |
|
|
男子丁组 400米自由泳 23人 |
侯一博 (南宁市) 潘彦希 (南宁市) 伍家乐 (南宁市) |
覃康宇 (南宁市) 韩旭洲 (柳州市) 邓士哲 (柳州市) |
兰忻鸿 (柳州市) 黄炫智 (桂林市) 莫贵翔 (桂林市) |
李易承 (桂林市) 陆青华 (桂林市) 覃 功 (百色市) |
郑 铨 (北海市) 麦天智 (北海市) 彭 冲 (钦州市) |
张子君 (钦州市) 张昊朗 (贵港市) 朱茗键 (贵港市) |
龚骏贤 (贵港市) 何己龙 (百色市) 侯致远 (百色市) |
|
|
男子丁组 100米仰泳 20人 |
侯一博 (南宁市) 伍家乐 (南宁市) 覃康宇 (南宁市) |
赖韬宇 (南宁市) 兰忻鸿 (柳州市) 邓士哲 (柳州市) |
李易承 (桂林市) 黄炫智 (桂林市) 文志贤 (桂林市) |
麦天智 (北海市) 李津宇 (北海市) 郑 铨 (北海市) |
欧宇宸 (钦州市) 李欧明辉(贵港市) 张昊朗 (贵港市) |
晏毓池 (玉林市) 何己龙 (百色市) 李文皓 (百色市) |
杨壹帆 (来宾市) |
|
男子丁组 100米蛙泳 22人 |
侯一博 (南宁市) 伍家乐 (南宁市) 覃康宇 (南宁市) |
邓士哲 (柳州市) 兰忻鸿 (柳州市) 李易承 (桂林市) |
黄炫智 (桂林市) 莫贵翔 (桂林市) 文志贤 (桂林市) |
郑 铨 (北海市) 麦天智 (北海市) 谢和熙 (钦州市) |
覃章朕 (钦州市) 张子君 (钦州市) 龚骏贤 (贵港市) |
李欧明辉(贵港市) 张昊朗 (贵港市) 李家辉 (百色市) |
侯致远 (百色市) 李文皓 (百色市) 杨壹帆 (来宾市) |
|
男子丁组 100米蝶泳 20人 |
侯一博 (南宁市) 黎泓廷 (南宁市) 伍家乐 (南宁市) |
覃康宇 (南宁市) 韩旭洲 (柳州市) 石耀辉 (柳州市) |
邓士哲 (柳州市) 黄炫智 (桂林市) 莫贵翔 (桂林市) |
文志贤 (桂林市) 陆青华 (桂林市) 张子君 (钦州市) |
李欧明辉(贵港市) 张昊朗 (贵港市) 朱茗键 (贵港市) |
晏毓池 (玉林市) 曾繁昴 (玉林市) 何己龙 (百色市) |
李文皓 (百色市) 杨壹帆 (来宾市) |
|
男子丁组 200米个人混合泳 28人 |
覃康宇 (南宁市) 涂景尧 (南宁市) 伍家乐 (南宁市) |
侯一博 (南宁市) 邓士哲 (柳州市) 兰忻鸿 (柳州市) |
黄炫智 (桂林市) 莫贵翔 (桂林市) 李易承 (桂林市) |
陆青华 (桂林市) 李津宇 (北海市) 郑 铨 (北海市) |
周洪江 (北海市) 麦天智 (北海市) 覃章朕 (钦州市) |
彭 冲 (钦州市) 张子君 (钦州市) 张昊朗 (贵港市) |
朱茗键 (贵港市) 龚骏贤 (贵港市) 晏毓池 (玉林市) |
曾繁昴 (玉林市) 何己龙 (百色市) 侯致远 (百色市) |
李文皓 (百色市) 高子轩 (百色市) 杨壹帆 (来宾市) |
|
|
男子丁组 4×50米自由泳接力 7队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 北海市 钦州市 贵港市 百色市 |
|
男子丁组 4×50米混合泳接力 7队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 北海市 钦州市 贵港市 百色市 |
|
女子丁组 100米自由泳 25人 |
雷雪雯 (南宁市) 廖杨梓琪(南宁市) 王思颖 (南宁市) |
廖家妤 (南宁市) 张雯昕 (柳州市) 郭汤雅怡(柳州市) |
刘烨琳 (柳州市) 朱紫晴 (柳州市) 廖雁羽 (桂林市) |
蒋文婷 (桂林市) 廖桐嘉 (桂林市) 程馨鸽 (桂林市) |
黄淑芳 (北海市) 文语萱 (防城港市) 陆芷妍 (钦州市) |
陈妍秀 (贵港市) 陆雨菡 (贵港市) 孙若惜 (贵港市) |
顾语晨 (贵港市) 钟璨羽 (玉林市) 朱丽倩 (玉林市) |
苏汇甯 (百色市) 杨涵晴 (百色市) 郑思莹 (百色市) |
黄潮然 (百色市) |
|
女子丁组 400米自由泳 22人 |
雷雪雯 (南宁市) 廖杨梓琪(南宁市) 刘峻汝 (南宁市) |
廖家妤 (南宁市) 刘烨琳 (柳州市) 朱紫晴 (柳州市) |
廖雁羽 (桂林市) 蒋文婷 (桂林市) 廖桐嘉 (桂林市) |
|
程馨鸽 (桂林市) 黄淑芳 (北海市) 陆芷妍 (钦州市) |
陈妍秀 (贵港市) 陆雨菡 (贵港市) 郑伊然 (贵港市) |
钟璨羽 (玉林市) 朱丽倩 (玉林市) 苏汇甯 (百色市) |
杨涵晴 (百色市) 何佳颖 (百色市) 赵欣言 (百色市) |
方宁子 (来宾市) |
|
女子丁组 100米仰泳 20人 |
廖杨梓琪(南宁市) 廖家妤 (南宁市) 刘若秋 (南宁市) |
李小蕾 (南宁市) 朱紫晴 (柳州市) 廖雁羽 (桂林市) |
王梓娴 (桂林市) 蒋文婷 (桂林市) 程馨鸽 (桂林市) |
黄淑芳 (北海市) 陆芷妍 (钦州市) 陈妍秀 (贵港市) |
陆雨菡 (贵港市) 孙若惜 (贵港市) 郑伊然 (贵港市) |
钟璨羽 (玉林市) 苏汇甯 (百色市) 冯小源 (百色市) |
黄羽彤 (百色市) 方宁子 (来宾市) |
|
|
|
|
女子丁组 100米蛙泳 22人 |
雷雪雯 (南宁市) 郝恩绮 (南宁市) 廖家妤 (南宁市) |
刘若秋 (南宁市) 朱紫晴 (柳州市) 廖桐嘉 (桂林市) |
廖雁羽 (桂林市) 程馨鸽 (桂林市) 黄淑芳 (北海市) |
陆芷妍 (钦州市) 陆雨菡 (贵港市) 林姚安安(贵港市) |
孙若惜 (贵港市) 顾语晨 (贵港市) 钟璨羽 (玉林市) |
苏汇甯 (百色市) 杨涵晴 (百色市) 冯小源 (百色市) |
谭晓雨 (百色市) 方宁子 (来宾市) |
|
女子丁组 100米蝶泳 20人 |
雷雪雯 (南宁市) 刘峻汝 (南宁市) 廖家妤 (南宁市) |
陈榆曼 (南宁市) 刘烨琳 (柳州市) 朱紫晴 (柳州市) |
廖雁羽 (桂林市) 王梓娴 (桂林市) 蒋文婷 (桂林市) |
程馨鸽 (桂林市) 黄淑芳 (北海市) 陆芷妍 (钦州市) |
孙若惜 (贵港市) 林姚安安(贵港市) 郑伊然 (贵港市) |
钟璨羽 (玉林市) 苏汇甯 (百色市) 杨涵晴 (百色市) |
韦紫珊 (百色市) 赵欣言 (百色市) |
|
女子丁组 200米个人混合泳 25人 |
雷雪雯 (南宁市) 廖杨梓琪(南宁市) 廖家妤 (南宁市) |
刘若秋 (南宁市) 刘轩铭 (柳州市) 张雯昕 (柳州市) |
刘烨琳 (柳州市) 廖雁羽 (桂林市) 蒋文婷 (桂林市) |
廖桐嘉 (桂林市) 程馨鸽 (桂林市) 黄淑芳 (北海市) |
陆芷妍 (钦州市) 陈妍秀 (贵港市) 陆雨菡 (贵港市) |
顾语晨 (贵港市) 林姚安安(贵港市) 曾雅君 (玉林市) |
钟璨羽 (玉林市) 朱丽倩 (玉林市) 苏汇甯 (百色市) |
杨涵晴 (百色市) 韦紫珊 (百色市) 谭晓馨 (百色市) |
方宁子 (来宾市) |
|
女子丁组 4×50米自由泳接力 6队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 钦州市 贵港市 百色市 |
|
女子丁组 4×50米混合泳接力 6队 |
南宁市 柳州市 桂林市 钦州市 贵港市 百色市 |
|