广西壮族自治区第十四届运动会乒乓球比赛
代表队名单
南 宁 市 |
领 队:黄 毅 |
教 练:刘 映、李悦玲(女)、熊 伟、王 涛、吴 冬 |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
罗明琎 2003.04.13 梁粒杨 2003.01.09 |
谢信仲 2002.10.18 覃彦旻 2002.12.19 |
女子甲组 |
张国锐 2003.05.23 王秋寒 2002.10.01 |
黄俞榕 2003.08.04 郝康乐 2002.10.01 |
李宗蔚 2002.01.25 |
男子乙组 |
张夏威 2004.09.23 谭 皓 2004.03.22 |
惠康恒 2005.06.22 梁智威 2005.01.03 |
占益帆 2004.05.09 黄朝乐 2004.04.02 |
女子乙组 |
梁子芊 2005.07.07 甘雨凡 2005.09.19 |
覃心慈 2004.03.21 覃茜婵 2005.05.25 |
张靖钰 2005.01.06 |
男子丙组 |
曾诗显 2006.09.10 崔禹铭 2002.12.24 |
黄晟皓 2006.09.17 钟长乐 2006.01.06 |
赵焕煜 2006.02.03 |
女子丙组 |
关芷淇 2006.05.20 岑一宁 2006.07.14 |
刘垚宇 2006.10.20 麦湛田 2007.12.11 |
巴善艺 2007.03.23 |
男子丁组 |
李和翰 2008.02.17 刘俊良 2008.08.03 |
林子涵 2008.01.01 张锦琨 2009.02.22 |
浦彦飞 2008.02.27 |
女子丁组 |
甘昊凡 2009.07.13 钟雨桐 2009.06.24 |
林清华 2008.03.16 陈咏瑶 2008.01.23 |
韦宇锶 2008.07.31 |
|
柳 州 市 |
领 队:李群柱 |
教 练:杨鹏仟、彭 军、郑 艺、韦俊杰 |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
陈奕帆 2002.06.04 陈奕扬 2002.06.04 |
欧阳显鑫 2003.10.20 苏伟康 2003.08.07 |
曾恒一杰 2002.01.08 |
女子甲组 |
郑婷文 2003.05.20 何雨灿 2003.04.02 |
王可怡 2003.08.12 |
男子乙组 |
彭乾泽 2005.04.28 熊鑫康 2002.07.26 |
周城罡 2004.06.30 韦伟杰 2005.10.25 |
韦云西 2005.04.06 |
女子乙组 |
闭雪梅 2005.12.03 范羽田 2005.07.20 |
黄芊羽 2005.11.30 覃蓝颖 2005.01.01 |
男子丙组 |
刘鸿鑫 2007.02.23 郑澐澍 2007.01.25 |
龙冠权 2007.09.14 |
女子丙组 |
岑谭可欣 2007.10.09 黄凌彤 2006.08.27 |
江宣荟 2007.06.12 黎紫涵 2006.10.24 |
韦芷乔 2006.09.04 |
男子丁组 |
李一奇 2008.09.28 秦泰然 2008.01.24 |
金展辉 2009.11.19 杨宏升 2008.01.30 |
颜珂永 2010.03.13 |
女子丁组 |
韦贝娜 2008.02.08 曾情侬忆 2008.09.08 |
曾雨馨 2008.01.02 刘宸伊 2008.08.22 |
邓懿格 2010.07.22 |
|
桂 林 市 |
领 队:石 伟(女) |
教 练:吴 波、廖炎渊、黄朝军、石 伟(女) |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
女子甲组 |
李丽洁 2003.04.10 赵晨宇 2003.09.15 |
晏紫云 2003.10.21 樊晓芊 2003.12.03 |
男子乙组 |
莫志明 2004.06.29 容悦桐 2004.11.13 |
陈达舟 2004.10.14 文泽帅 2004.03.03 |
女子乙组 |
汤薇蓉 2004.04.26 吴沛霖 2005.08.24 |
李佳珂 2004.03.12 林 妍 2005.02.15 |
吴罗艺 2004.05.11 |
男子丙组 |
韩继樟 2006.10.31 文家豪 2007.03.30 |
莫尚轩 2006.04.16 李旭杰 2007.03.12 |
杨卓兴 2007.08.08 于智翔 2006.03.10 |
女子丙组 |
宋佳颐 2007.03.03 任倚翩 2006.01.17 |
林 睿 2007.10.07 |
男子丁组 |
宁睿航 2008.03.09 莫济嵘 2008.10.17 |
黄梁笑 2009.08.30 刘宇霄 2008.12.12 |
赵鑫鹏 2010.08.04 |
女子丁组 |
于子悦 2008.03.06 杨欣烨 2008.03.09 |
冯予涵 2008.11.10 曾诗芹 2009.06.08 |
马艺菲 2008.09.11 |
|
梧 州 市 |
领 队:罗小宁(女) |
教 练:黄 蔚(女)、李柏樟、王艺桦(女) |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
陈俊元 2002.06.29 肖圣龙 2002.08.16 |
刘隆烨 2002.01.01 覃泽宇 2002.02.21 |
女子甲组 |
罗鑫蕊 2003.07.18 罗 焰 2003.01.31 |
黄惠楚 2003.08.12 |
男子乙组 |
李昀潮 2004.07.19 |
女子乙组 |
谭佳宜 2004.06.02 黄巧越 2004.01.29 |
梁 楠 2004.03.01 蒋 琰 2005.08.08 |
余海清 2005.10.17 |
男子丙组 |
赵骢越 2006.02.07 莫潇钧 2006.11.01 |
钟皓麒 2006.05.31 覃家乾 2006.06.13 |
吴昊泳 2006.09.02 |
女子丙组 |
陈亭如 2006.11.24 |
男子丁组 |
周家乐 2009.04.01 |
|
北 海 市 |
领 队:刘 毅 |
教 练:曾一玲(女) |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
陈柏全 2002.07.26 周峻洋 2002.11.20 |
黄 铮 2003.05.13 |
女子甲组 |
孔庆珑 2003.08.07 廖茗澔 2003.06.29 |
陈 羚 2003.05.29 |
男子乙组 |
曾昌缙 2005.09.26 谭 辉 2005.01.19 |
庞 锦 2004.02.06 |
女子乙组 |
张 静 2004.04.23 |
男子丙组 |
何浚源 2006.09.11 梁智涵 2006.09.14 |
何佳铉 2007.05.01 刘沛然 2006.08.05 |
冯 升 2007.05.09 |
女子丙组 |
何佳薇 2007.05.01 庞雯馨 2006.09.03 |
男子丁组 |
王大川 2009.05.20 黄靖轩 2009.06.03 |
吴蔚鸣 2011.06.16 |
女子丁组 |
叶筱琳 2008.12.28 凌嘉文 2003.03.28 |
|
防 城 港 市 |
领 队:魏 萍(女) |
教 练:张桂荣 |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
王奕淇 2002.02.04 张云鹏 2003.08.04 |
黄月意 2003.07.15 |
男子丙组 |
姚宗延 2007.03.26 何羿贤 2007.08.30 |
钦 州 市 |
领 队:石碧峰 |
教 练:梁 昇、谢兴伟 |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
陆昌柠 2002.09.18 |
男子乙组 |
黄一纯 2005.09.07 雷凯杰 2004.01.29 |
梁仁德 2004.09.26 |
女子乙组 |
陆春晓 2005.03.14 |
男子丙组 |
岑奕谊 2006.05.20 黄必耀 2007.11.15 |
农培梓 2007.04.25 阮俊闻 2006.09.21 |
女子丙组 |
黄丹宁 2006.02.27 |
男子丁组 |
梁溢民 2009.02.11 薛 瑜 2010.05.31 |
李幸睿 2008.06.29 思钧豪 2008.12.16 |
黄宇轩 2008.09.09 |
女子丁组 |
邓雅文 2009.07.02 梁雅淇 2010.02.15 |
申荞华 2009.07.02 许嘉懿 2010.06.01 |
|
贵 港 市 |
领 队:郑 坚 |
教 练:张建飚、苏 喆、黎庆幸、曹诗聪(女) |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
李昊达 2003.02.08 黎俊涛 2002.11.23 |
侯昊志 2002.03.02 蒲远迎 2003.02.05 |
潘城宇 2003.01.19 |
女子甲组 |
黄楚婷 2003.01.27 赵 蕊 2003.07.16 |
张景棋 2002.10.07 姚懿芸 2001.01.14 |
男子乙组 |
袁旭桦 2004.09.18 黄冠茗 2004.02.18 |
苏迪浩 2005.02.04 林泳君 2005.01.04 |
女子乙组 |
方钟慧 2005.04.15 刘芯蕊 2004.09.12 |
陆筱漫 2005.11.02 施欣沛 2004.11.02 |
陈佳烨 2004.11.25 |
男子丙组 |
韦阳洋 2007.03.12 梁勇祺 2006.11.07 |
陈桓仪 2007.11.07 黄 煜 2007.10.21 |
女子丙组 |
李晓彬 2006.11.29 韦雨昕 2006.01.29 |
邱茵彤 2007.08.05 |
男子丁组 |
邱军翔 2008.09.30 曾发亮 2009.12.03 |
臧梓辰 2008.07.14 黄宇龙 2008.09.04 |
女子丁组 |
黄炫桢 2008.10.27 吴 迪 2008.03.25 |
黄梓珊 2008.07.10 黄俞铭 2008.05.18 |
胡琬琪 2010.09.21 |
玉 林 市
|
领 队:韦 波 |
教 练:梁 勇、林秋言(女)、黄国坚、陈 健、黄 彪 |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
梁天鸿 2002.06.24 李诗源 2002.08.16 |
何保奇 2003.10.23 刘展锋 2003.05.15 |
钟明桓 2003.08.13 |
女子甲组 |
陆彦好 2003.11.28 郑晓玉 2002.07.15 |
梁诗缘 2003.06.26 彭钰珂 2003.05.15 |
李 想 2003.08.28 |
男子乙组 |
杨如进 2004.09.26 卢俊君 2004.01.27 |
周俊达 2005.09.29 刘上玮 2005.06.13 |
陶星宇 2004.02.18 |
男子丙组 |
蔡沛桦 2007.04.15 朱业锋 2006.11.20 |
李镕成 2007.03.06 兰胜宇 2007.09.13 |
宾嘉华 2006.10.07 |
女子丙组 |
卢 佳 2007.09.29 钟春梅 2006.02.10 |
梁 烨 2006.12.31 覃韵利 2007.08.31 |
梁献丹 2006.10.23 |
男子丁组 |
钟纪航 2008.09.25 苏玉宁 2008.04.09 |
钟佩民 2008.10.01 陈广林 2008.02.23 |
顾嘉隽 2009.06.18 |
女子丁组 |
黎玥嘉 2008.01.28 梁智云 2009.09.27 |
梁 爽 2008.05.05 杨焱婷 2008.11.21 |
黄虞蓝 2008.06.16 |
百 色 市
|
领 队:黄梦琴(女) |
教 练:刘晟鼎 |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
女子甲组 |
郭佳薇 2003.02.07 杨雨姗 2003.04.18 |
黄蔼晔 2002.05.04 彭乐尧 2003.01.05 |
男子乙组 |
唐 金 2004.10.24 谢昀熹 2004.12.02 |
张家铭 2005.03.06 梁艺铧 2004.02.25 |
张恒杰 2005.09.18 |
男子丙组 |
黄泳钢 2007.02.21 |
男子丁组 |
吴昊隆 2008.01.30 李军毅 2008.01.18 |
赵王文博 2009.10.22 林像曜 2008.01.08 |
李昱辰 2008.12.05 |
女子丁组 |
谭颖妍 2009.03.25 刘宇彤 2009.05.29 |
黄丹琳 2008.02.29 陆莉文 2008.09.06 |
廖书玉 2010.06.05 |
贺 州 市 |
领 队:尹远娟(女) |
教 练:黄广翔 |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
周 歆 2002.09.13 |
女子甲组 |
贝秋灵 2002.03.05 钟寅妹 2002.07.15 |
肖 情 2003.04.29 萧慧娟 2003.10.14 |
男子乙组 |
于有滨 2004.03.13 胡才熠 2004.08.22 |
河 池 市
|
领 队:李春棉(女) |
教 练:覃城斌、韦生实、吴松芳 |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子乙组 |
韦大庆 2005.12.18 |
男子丙组 |
韦 矗 2006.12.04 韦福星 2006.04.22 |
覃唯桉 2007.10.06 韦金灿 2006.12.06 |
蓝彬澄 2007.06.05 覃炫涵 2007.08.26 |
龙超文 2007.06.12 |
女子丙组 |
蓝梦雨 2006.06.24 苏如意 2006.10.06 |
韦孜谨 2007.06.01 蒙泫沁 2007.11.08 |
唐若华 2006.12.31 蒙诗颖 2007.09.15 |
男子丁组 |
韦 俊 2008.02.07 覃钇诺 2008.02.16 |
覃遵吉 2008.03.06 黄瑾睿 2011.07.23 |
韦佳锐 2008.01.15 梁阳宇 2008.05.10 |
蓝黄真 2008.01.25 |
女子丁组 |
蓝欣怡 2008.12.16 胡艺潆 2008.06.13 |
张凯妮 2010.03.02 韦蓝祺 2008.04.28 |
|
来 宾 市 |
领 队:李秋云(女) |
教 练:贾新涛 |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子甲组 |
李大金 2003.04.16 |
男子丙组 |
陈祎林 2007.07.25 幸康诚 2007.05.21 |
女子丙组 |
罗珉玥 2007.06.24 |
崇 左 市
|
领 队:苏开强 |
教 练:陆志宏、雷兰芳(女) |
运动员: 姓 名 出生年月日 姓 名 出生年月日 |
男子乙组 |
何京林 2005.04.25 温家创 2004.09.06 |
李清业 2005.09.20 李春毅 2005.04.03 |
粟文兴 2005.04.27 |
男子丙组 |
戴诚翔 2006.08.01 赵鑫翔 2007.08.20 |
谭修皓 2007.09.16 |
女子丙组 |
韦力华 2007.05.06 韦雨欣 2007.07.20 |
罗向美 2007.11.16 梁淳沛 2007.19.09 |
女子丁组 |
冯晨予 2010.01.31 |