广西壮族自治区第十四届运动会乒乓球比赛
项 目 名 单
男子甲组 团体 7 队 |
罗明琎、梁粒杨、谢信仲、覃彦旻(南宁市) |
曾恒一杰、苏伟康、陈奕帆、陈奕扬、欧阳显鑫(柳州市) |
陈俊元、肖圣龙、刘隆烨、覃泽宇(梧州市) |
陈柏全、周峻洋、黄 铮(北海市) |
黄月意、王奕淇、张云鹏(防城港市) |
梁天鸿、李诗源、刘展锋、何保奇、钟明桓(玉林市) |
李昊达、黎俊涛、侯昊志、蒲远迎、潘城宇(贵港市) |
男子甲组 单打 22 人 |
罗明琎(南宁市) 谢信仲(南宁市) 覃彦旻(南宁市) |
曾恒一杰(柳州市) 苏伟康(柳州市) 欧阳显鑫(柳州市) |
陈俊元(梧州市) 肖圣龙(梧州市) 刘隆烨(梧州市) |
黄 铮(北海市) 黄月意(防城港市) 王奕淇(防城港市) |
陆昌柠(钦州市) 梁天鸿(玉林市) 何保奇(玉林市) |
刘展锋(玉林市) 周 歆(贺州市) 李大金(来宾市) |
李昊达(贵港市) 黎俊涛(贵港市) 侯昊志(贵港市) |
张云鹏(防城港市) |
男子甲组 双打 10 对 |
梁粒杨/覃彦旻(南宁市) 陈奕帆/陈奕扬(柳州市) 陈俊元/肖圣龙(梧州市) |
刘隆烨/覃泽宇(梧州市) 陈柏全/周峻洋(北海市) 王奕淇/张云鹏(防城港市) |
李诗源/刘展锋(玉林市) 何保奇/钟明桓(玉林市) 李昊达/黎俊涛(贵港市) |
蒲远迎/潘城宇(贵港市) |
男子甲组 混合双打 11 对 |
罗明琎/郝康乐(南宁市) 梁粒杨/王秋寒(南宁市) 曾恒一杰/郑婷文(柳州市) |
苏伟康/王可怡(柳州市) 陈柏全/孔庆珑(北海市) 周峻洋/陈 羚(北海市) |
梁天鸿/陆彦好(玉林市) 李诗源/郑晓玉(玉林市) 周 歆/萧慧娟(贺州市) |
侯昊志/张景棋(贵港市) 蒲远迎/姚懿芸(贵港市) |
女子甲组 团体 8 队 |
张国锐、王秋寒、黄俞榕、郝康乐、李宗蔚(南宁市) |
郑婷文、何雨灿、王可怡(柳州市) |
李丽洁、赵晨宇、晏紫云、樊晓芊(桂林市) |
罗鑫蕊、罗 焰、黄惠楚(梧州市) |
孔庆珑、陈 羚、廖茗澔(北海市) |
陆彦好、郑晓玉、梁诗缘、彭钰珂、李 想(玉林市) |
郭佳薇、杨雨姗、黄蔼晔、彭乐尧(百色市) |
黄楚婷、赵 蕊、张景棋、姚懿芸(贵港市) |
女子甲组 单打 24 人 |
张国锐(南宁市) 黄俞榕(南宁市) 李宗蔚(南宁市) |
郑婷文(柳州市) 何雨灿(柳州市) 王可怡(柳州市) |
李丽洁(桂林市) 赵晨宇(桂林市) 晏紫云(桂林市) |
罗鑫蕊(梧州市) 罗 焰(梧州市) 黄惠楚(梧州市) |
廖茗澔(北海市) 梁诗缘(玉林市) 彭钰珂(玉林市) |
李 想(玉林市) 郭佳薇(百色市) 杨雨姗(百色市) |
黄蔼晔(百色市) 贝秋灵(贺州市) 钟寅妹(贺州市) |
肖 情(贺州市) 黄楚婷(贵港市) 赵 蕊(贵港市) |
女子甲组 双打 13 对 |
张国锐/王秋寒(南宁市) 黄俞榕/郝康乐(南宁市) 李丽洁/赵晨宇(桂林市) |
罗鑫蕊/罗 焰(梧州市) 孔庆珑/陈 羚(北海市) 陆彦好/郑晓玉(玉林市) |
梁诗缘/彭钰珂(玉林市) 郭佳薇/黄蔼晔(百色市) 杨雨姗/彭乐尧(百色市) |
贝秋灵/钟寅妹(贺州市) 肖 情/萧慧娟(贺州市) 黄楚婷/赵 蕊 (贵港市) |
张景棋/姚懿芸(贵港市) |
男子乙组 团体 8 队 |
张夏威、谭 皓、惠康恒、梁智威、占益帆(南宁市) |
熊鑫康、彭乾泽、周城罡、韦伟杰、韦云西(柳州市) |
谭 辉、庞 锦、曾昌缙(北海市) |
梁仁德、黄一纯、雷凯杰(钦州市) |
杨如进、卢俊君、周俊达、刘上玮、陶星宇(玉林市) |
唐 金、谢昀熹、张家铭、梁艺铧、张恒杰(百色市) |
何京林、温家创、李清业、李春毅、粟文兴(崇左市) |
袁旭桦、黄冠茗、苏迪浩(贵港市) |
男子乙组 单打 24 人 |
张夏威(南宁市) 惠康恒(南宁市) 黄朝乐(南宁市) |
熊鑫康(柳州市) 周城罡(柳州市) 莫志明(桂林市) |
容悦桐(桂林市) 陈达舟(桂林市) 李昀潮(梧州市) |
谭 辉(北海市) 梁仁德(钦州市) 黄一纯(钦州市) |
杨如进(玉林市) 卢俊君(玉林市) 周俊达(玉林市) |
唐 金(百色市) 谢昀熹(百色市) 张家铭(百色市) |
韦大庆(河池市) 何京林(崇左市) 李清业(崇左市) |
李春毅(崇左市) 袁旭桦(贵港市) 黄冠茗(贵港市) |
男子乙组 双打 13 对 |
谭 皓/占益帆(南宁市) 梁智威/黄朝乐(南宁市) 熊鑫康/彭乾泽(柳州市) |
莫志明/容悦桐(桂林市) 谭 辉/庞 锦(北海市) 梁仁德/黄一纯(钦州市) |
杨如进/卢俊君(玉林市) 刘上玮/陶星宇(玉林市) 唐 金/谢昀熹(百色市) |
张家铭/梁艺铧(百色市) 于有滨/胡才熠(贺州市) 何京林/温家创(崇左市) |
李清业/李春毅(崇左市) |
男子乙组 混合双打 10 对 |
张夏威/梁子芊(南宁市) 谭 皓/覃心慈(南宁市) 周城罡/覃蓝颖(柳州市) |
陈达舟/李佳珂(桂林市) 文泽帅/吴罗艺(桂林市) 李昀潮/梁 楠(梧州市) |
庞 锦/张 静(北海市) 雷凯杰/陆春晓(钦州市) 苏迪浩/陆筱漫(贵港市) |
林泳君/刘芯蕊(贵港市) |
女子乙组 团体 5 队 |
梁子芊、甘雨凡、覃心慈、覃茜婵(南宁市) |
范羽田、闭雪梅、黄芊羽、覃蓝颖(柳州市) |
汤薇蓉、吴沛霖、李佳珂、林 妍、吴罗艺(桂林市) |
谭佳宜、黄巧越、梁 楠、蒋 琰、余海清(梧州市) |
方钟慧、刘芯蕊、陆筱漫、施欣沛、陈佳烨(贵港市) |
|
女子乙组 单打 17 人 |
梁子芊(南宁市) 甘雨凡(南宁市) 张靖钰(南宁市) |
闭雪梅(柳州市) 黄芊羽(柳州市) 覃蓝颖(柳州市) |
汤薇蓉(桂林市) 吴沛霖(桂林市) 吴罗艺(桂林市) |
谭佳宜(梧州市) 黄巧越(梧州市) 张 静(北海市) |
陆春晓(钦州市) 方钟慧(贵港市) 刘芯蕊(贵港市) |
施欣沛(贵港市) 蒋 琰(梧州市) |
女子乙组 双打 6 对 |
甘雨凡/覃心慈(南宁市) 汤薇蓉/吴沛霖(桂林市) 谭佳宜/黄巧越(梧州市) |
蒋 琰/余海清(梧州市) 方钟慧/施欣沛(贵港市) 陆筱漫/陈佳烨(贵港市) |
男子丙组 团体 9 队 |
曾诗显、崔禹铭、黄晟皓、钟长乐、赵焕煜(南宁市) |
郑澐澍、刘鸿鑫、龙冠权(柳州市) |
韩继樟、文家豪、莫尚轩、李旭杰、杨卓兴(桂林市) |
赵骢越、莫潇钧、钟皓麒、覃家乾、吴昊泳(梧州市) |
何浚源、梁智涵、刘沛然、冯 升、何佳铉(北海市) |
蔡沛桦、朱业锋、李镕成、兰胜宇、宾嘉华(玉林市) |
韦 矗、韦福星、覃唯桉、韦金灿、蓝彬澄(河池市) |
戴诚翔、赵鑫翔、谭修皓(崇左市) |
韦阳洋、黄 煜、梁勇祺、陈桓仪(贵港市) |
男子丙组 单打 25 人 |
曾诗显(南宁市) 黄晟皓(南宁市) 赵焕煜(南宁市) |
郑澐澍(柳州市) 刘鸿鑫(柳州市) 龙冠权(柳州市) |
韩继樟(桂林市) 文家豪(桂林市) 莫尚轩(桂林市) |
赵骢越(梧州市) 莫潇钧(梧州市) 覃家乾(梧州市) |
何佳铉(北海市) 刘沛然(北海市) 冯 升(北海市) |
姚宗延(防城港市) 农培梓(钦州市) 阮俊闻(钦州市) |
蔡沛桦(玉林市) 朱业锋(玉林市) 兰胜宇(玉林市) |
黄泳钢(百色市) 韦 矗(河池市) 戴诚翔(崇左市) |
韦阳洋(贵港市) |
|
男子丙组 双打 16 对 |
曾诗显/崔禹铭(南宁市) 黄晟皓/钟长乐(南宁市) 刘鸿鑫/龙冠权(柳州市) |
韩继樟/文家豪(桂林市) 李旭杰/于智翔(桂林市) 赵骢越/钟皓麒(梧州市) |
何浚源/梁智涵(北海市) 何羿贤/姚宗延(防城港市) 梁勇祺/陈桓仪(贵港市) |
岑奕谊/黄必耀(钦州市) 蔡沛桦/李镕成(玉林市) 朱业锋/兰胜宇(玉林市) |
覃炫涵/龙超文(河池市) 陈祎林/幸康诚(来宾市) 戴诚翔/赵鑫翔(崇左市) |
韦阳洋/黄 煜(贵港市) |
男子丙组 混合双打 14 对 |
崔禹铭/关芷淇(南宁市) 钟长乐/刘垚宇(南宁市) 郑澐澍/黎紫涵(柳州市) |
莫尚轩/宋佳颐(桂林市) 杨卓兴/林 睿(桂林市) 吴昊泳/陈亭如(梧州市) |
何浚源/何佳薇(北海市) 梁智涵/庞雯馨(北海市) 芩奕宜/黄丹宁(钦州市) |
李镕成/梁 烨(玉林市) 宾嘉华/梁献丹(玉林市) 韦 矗/蓝梦雨(河池市) |
蓝彬澄/韦孜谨(河池市) 梁勇祺/邱茵彤(贵港市) |
女子丙组 团体 7 队 |
关芷淇、岑一宁、刘垚宇、麦湛田、巴善艺(南宁市) |
黎紫涵、韦芷乔、岑谭可欣、黄凌彤、江宣荟(柳州市) |
宋佳颐、任倚翩、林 睿(桂林市) |
卢 佳、钟春梅、梁 烨、覃韵利、梁献丹(玉林市) |
蓝梦雨、苏如意、韦孜谨、蒙泫沁、唐若华(河池市) |
韦力华、韦雨欣、罗向美、梁淳沛(崇左市) |
李晓彬、韦雨昕、邱茵彤(贵港市) |
女子丙组 单打 21 人 |
关芷淇(南宁市) 岑一宁(南宁市) 麦湛田(南宁市) |
黎紫涵(柳州市) 韦芷乔(柳州市) 宋佳颐(桂林市) |
任倚翩(桂林市) 林 睿(桂林市) 陈亭如(梧州市) |
卢 佳(玉林市) 钟春梅(玉林市) 覃韵利(玉林市) |
苏如意(河池市) 韦孜谨(河池市) 蒙诗颖(河池市) |
罗珉玥(来宾市) 韦力华(崇左市) 罗向美(崇左市) |
李晓彬(贵港市) 韦雨昕(贵港市) 岑谭可欣(柳州市) |
女子丙组 双打 10 对 |
岑一宁/麦湛田(南宁市) 刘垚宇/巴善艺(南宁市) 韦芷乔/岑谭可欣(柳州市) |
何佳薇/庞雯馨(北海市) 卢 佳 /钟春梅(玉林市) 梁 烨/覃韵利(玉林市) |
蓝梦雨/苏如意(河池市) 韦力华/韦雨欣(崇左市) 罗向美/梁淳沛(崇左市) |
李晓彬/韦雨昕(贵港市) |
男子丁组 团体 8 队 |
李和翰、刘俊良、林子涵、张锦琨、浦彦飞(南宁市) |
杨宏升、秦泰然、金展辉、李一奇、颜珂永(柳州市) |
宁睿航、莫济嵘、黄梁笑、刘宇霄、赵鑫鹏(桂林市) |
李幸睿、薛 瑜、思钧豪、黄宇轩、梁溢民(钦州市) |
钟纪航、苏玉宁、钟佩民、陈广林、顾嘉隽(玉林市) |
吴昊隆、李军毅、赵王文博、林像曜、李昱辰(百色市) |
韦 俊、蓝黄真、覃钇诺、覃遵吉、黄瑾睿(河池市) |
邱军翔、曾发亮、臧梓辰、黄宇龙(贵港市) |
男子丁组 单打 26 人 |
李和翰(南宁市) 刘俊良(南宁市) 林子涵(南宁市) |
秦泰然(柳州市) 金展辉(柳州市) 杨宏升(柳州市) |
宁睿航(桂林市) 莫济嵘(桂林市) 赵鑫鹏(桂林市) |
周家乐(梧州市) 王大川(北海市) 黄靖轩(北海市) |
吴蔚鸣(北海市) 梁溢民(钦州市) 薛 瑜(钦州市) |
李幸睿(钦州市) 钟纪航(玉林市) 苏玉宁(玉林市) |
钟佩民(玉林市) 吴昊隆(百色市) 李军毅(百色市) |
赵王文博(百色市) 覃钇诺(河池市) 韦佳锐(河池市) |
梁阳宇(河池市) 臧梓辰(贵港市) |
|
女子丁组 团体 8 队 |
甘昊凡、钟雨桐、林清华、陈咏瑶、韦宇锶(南宁市) |
韦贝娜、曾雨馨、邓懿格、刘宸伊、曾情侬忆(柳州市) |
于子悦、杨欣烨、冯予涵、曾诗芹、马艺菲(桂林市) |
梁雅淇、邓雅文、申荞华、许嘉懿(钦州市) |
黎玥嘉、梁智云、梁 爽、杨焱婷、黄虞蓝(玉林市) |
谭颖妍、刘宇彤、黄丹琳、陆莉文、廖书玉(百色市) |
蓝欣怡、胡艺潆、张凯妮、韦蓝祺(河池市) |
黄炫桢、吴 迪、黄梓珊、黄俞铭、胡琬琪(贵港市) |
女子丁组 单打 25 人 |
甘昊凡(南宁市) 钟雨桐(南宁市) 林清华(南宁市) |
韦贝娜(柳州市) 曾雨馨(柳州市) 刘宸伊(柳州市) |
于子悦(桂林市) 杨欣烨(桂林市) 曾诗芹(桂林市) |
叶筱琳(北海市) 凌嘉文(北海市) 邓雅文(钦州市) |
梁雅淇(钦州市) 黎玥嘉(玉林市) 梁智云(玉林市) |
梁 爽(玉林市) 谭颖妍(百色市) 刘宇彤(百色市) |
黄丹琳(百色市) 胡艺潆(河池市) 蓝欣怡(河池市) |
冯晨予(崇左市) 黄炫桢(贵港市) 吴 迪(贵港市) |
黄俞铭(贵港市) |